XI Cursa Ultrafons Andorra

 
LLoc drs Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final ritme P1 LlocP1 Km_10 LlocK10 Cat LlocC NomClub
1 700 M. Olemangira   49:57 3:20 22:26 1 29:50 1 MA 1 TANZANIA
2 853 A. Hassany   50:52 3:24 22:38 2 30:04 2 MA 2 C.A. DOMINIQUES-PRYCA
3 701 D. Sipe   53:05 3:33 22:39 3 30:21 3 MA 3 TANZANIA
4 702 D. Lakhouaja   53:34 3:35 24:09 4 32:05 4 MA 4 FILA TEAM
5 794 V. Gonzalo Guirao   55:02 3:41 24:14 5 32:27 5 MA 5 RUNNERSWORLD
6 814 R. Verge Berrar   58:24 3:54 25:59 10 34:38 9 MA 6 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
7 703 M. Azdaou   58:48 3:56 25:09 7 33:50 10 MA 7 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
8 756 F. Garcia Viches   59:37 3:59 27:00 12 35:58 11 MA 8 UA TERRASSA
9 704 A. Zelaoui   1:01:16 4:05 26:24 11 35:23 12 MA 9 CORNELLA ATLETIC
10 718 J. Magdaleno Riberaygua   1:01:29 4:06 27:32 15 36:48 15 MA 10 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
11 711 F. Jove Riart   1:02:13 4:09 27:23 14 36:32 13 MA 11 C.A. DOMINIQUES-PRYCA
12 712 I. Ramirez Bator   1:02:29 4:10 27:23 13 36:49 17 MA 12 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
13 735 M. Lopez Ramos   1:04:18 4:18 28:17 18 37:56 20 MA 13 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
14 890 J. Martinez   1:04:50 4:20 28:35 19 38:17 21 MB 1  
15 791 C. Bundotich F 1:05:38 4:23 28:49 21 38:20 18 FA 1 KENYA
16 706 M. Palacios Aja F 1:06:40 4:27 29:58 31 39:46 22 FA 2 CARREFOUR BEZANA
17 705 A. Elkakdi F 1:06:58 4:28 29:27 24 39:15 23 FA 3 U. A. TERRASSA
18 777 L. Lahoz Betes   1:07:08 4:29 29:53 29 39:45 25 MD 1  
19 779 J. Castromil Perez   1:07:14 4:29 29:48 26 39:46 28 MA 14 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
20 739 F. Muñoz Guirao   1:07:29 4:30 30:42 36 40:40 29 MC 1 C.N. MOLINS DE REI
21 851 X. Riera Cort   1:07:34 4:31 30:17 32 40:23 31 MA 15 MAIMAKANSU
22 746 A. Lorenzo Mayor   1:07:45 4:31 29:39 25 39:33 26 MC 2  
23 787 G. Madurell Rosich   1:08:02 4:33 31:15 43 41:35 40 MA 16 ESPLUGUES
24 807 F. Galindo Pardo   1:08:16 4:33 29:57 30 39:46 24 MC 3 ESBUFECS
25 710 J. Jove March   1:08:26 4:34 30:39 35 40:47 32 MB 2 FONDISTES PONTS
26 757 V. Pintor   1:08:43 4:35 28:57 23 38:56 30 MA 17  
27 755 M. Garcia Viches   1:09:22 4:38 31:44 49 41:57 35 MA 18  
28 834 E. Zuriguel Perez F 1:09:36 4:39 31:07 40 41:18 34 FB 1  
29 811 J. Rodriguez De Haro   1:09:59 4:40 31:07 41 41:26 39 MB 3 V.C.A.
30 758 M. Ardid Ubed F 1:10:06 4:41 31:27 46 41:52 43 FA 4  
31 856 C. Coll Teixidor   1:10:51 4:44 29:50 27 40:19 47 MA 19  
32 761 R. Perez Casas   1:10:55 4:44 31:11 42 41:35 42 MB 4  
33 737 D. Aleixendri Aliau   1:10:59 4:44 32:31 55 43:03 48 MA 20  
34 730 F. Pujol Hernandez   1:11:25 4:46 30:35 34 41:02 45 MA 21 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
35 788 J. Cortes Auton   1:11:26 4:46 31:01 39 41:18 36 MA 22  
36 838 E. Del Olmo Moya   1:11:33 4:47 29:53 28 39:48 27 MC 4 SICORIS CLUB
37 823 F. Camacho Cabanas   1:11:42 4:47 31:00 37 41:17 38 MA 23 C.A. RUNNING
38 821 J. Olivella Pujol   1:11:51 4:48 31:19 44 41:47 44 MA 24 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
39 773 M. Torre Arabaolaza F 1:11:53 4:48 31:00 38 41:17 37 FA 5 CARREFOUR BEZANA
40 812 A. Fernandez Gonzalez   1:12:22 4:50 30:34 33 41:01 46 MA 25  
41 770 M. Navarro Perez   1:12:41 4:51 31:29 48 42:03 50 MB 5  
42 786 X. Carracedo Mestres   1:12:44 4:51 31:29 47 42:20 56 MB 6 C.N. SABADELL
43 855 X. Torravias Rodas   1:13:06 4:53 32:20 52 43:05 54 MA 26  
44 809 S. Fernandez Maldonado   1:13:36 4:55 32:59 63 43:40 52 MA 27 RUNNERSWORLD
45 874 E. Vaquero Sanchez F 1:13:54 4:56 32:42 58 43:34 57 FD 1  
46 808 D. Martinez Fernandez   1:14:55 5:00 32:59 64 43:38 51 MA 28 RUNNERSWORLD
47 837 M. Martinez Fernandez   1:14:55 5:00 32:58 62 43:32 49 MA 29 RUNNERSWORLD
48 825 M. Salgado Treitas   1:14:57 5:00 32:37 57 43:42 60 ME 1 CLUB ATLETIC BERGA
49 723 A. Calamardo Carbonell   1:15:04 5:01 32:26 53 43:35 66 MA 30 ACESA
50 711 G. Jove Riart   1:15:25 5:02 33:19 69 44:46 71 MA 31 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
51 732 M. Berbel Acosta   1:15:31 5:02 32:50 60 43:34 53 MB 7 CLUB L'AIRE
52 806 M. Porte I Suarez   1:15:44 5:03 33:01 66 44:15 67 MB 8  
53 861 E. Mongrell Ayma   1:15:59 5:04 34:42 84 45:40 58 MB 9  
54 724 J. Barros Nuñez   1:15:59 5:04 34:12 76 45:21 64 MA 32 ACESA
55 790 J. Guimet Murcia   1:16:09 5:05 33:57 71 45:06 65 MD 2 CUDOS
56 749 E. Terue Martinez   1:16:12 5:05 32:29 54 43:34 59 MA 33  
57 747 B. Alvarez Cumbre   1:16:31 5:06 34:15 78 46:14 93 MC 5  
58 708 F. Jove March   1:16:57 5:08 33:14 67 44:43 76 MC 6 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
59 822 V. Romero Colas   1:17:07 5:09 32:12 51 43:19 61 ME 2 C.A. RUNNING
60 722 J. Comas Oriol   1:17:41 5:11 32:45 59 44:12 74 MC 7 ACESA
61 835 J. Carnero Jimenez   1:18:02 5:13 33:00 65 44:08 63 MA 34  
62 707 P. Alonso Castro F 1:18:09 5:13 31:55 50 43:02 62 FA 6 CARREFOUR BEZANA
63 765 F. Palacios   1:18:16 5:13 33:15 68 44:42 72 ME 3 GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
64 784 C. Ruiz Tendillo   1:18:21 5:14 34:18 82 46:06 84 MA 35  
65 763 R. Berruezo   1:18:28 5:14 34:24 83 45:50 73 MD 3 GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
66 846 M. Lopez Martinez   1:18:35 5:15 33:43 70 45:14 78 MB 10 MAIMAKANSU
67 782 F. Mahamud   1:18:41 5:15 32:51 61 44:15 70 MA 36  
68 785 E. Ayala Lavo   1:18:45 5:15 35:11 92 46:41 77 ME 4  
69 839 J. Morlans Sans   1:19:05 5:17 33:59 72 45:35 81 MD 4 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
70 713 E. Rubio Echeveste   1:19:32 5:19 34:07 74 45:35 75 MC 8 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
71 743 M. Moreno Moreno   1:19:48 5:20 35:28 94 47:46 107 MB 11  
72 750 J. Lopez Ruiz   1:19:50 5:20 34:15 80 46:13 91 MC 9  
73 740 C. Nuel Gavalda   1:20:03 5:21 35:11 91 47:04 89 MA 37  
74 831 X. Pubill Pociello   1:20:10 5:21 34:43 85 46:16 79 MA 38  
75 833 J. Palacin Porte   1:20:31 5:22 34:11 75 45:54 82 MB 12  
76 800 X. Sastregener Suroca   1:20:35 5:23 35:02 88 46:20 68 MA 39  
77 816 B. Hinojosa Trevas F 1:20:41 5:23 34:54 86 46:18 69 FA 7  
78 714 M. Vilaseca Morla   1:20:44 5:23 34:13 77 45:47 80 MB 13 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
79   E. Rubio Echeveste   1:21:09 5:25 36:08 97 48:16 100 MC 10 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
80 726 J. Sanson Soler   1:21:33 5:27 34:15 81 46:14 94 MB 14 ACESA
81 824 J. Vidal Sole   1:21:53 5:28 33:59 73 46:06 96 MC 11 CLUB ATLETIC BERGA
82 748 M. Lara Gomez   1:21:58 5:28 34:15 79 46:13 92 MC 12  
83 862 J. Baig Ripoll   1:22:15 5:29 37:23 114 49:30 95 MA 40  
84 728 J. Rios Espallargas   1:22:15 5:29 36:13 100 48:27 102 MA 41 ACESA
85 819 J. Fuertes Feliu   1:22:19 5:30 36:39 107 48:29 86 MD 5 PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
86 771 F. Fernandez Sabate   1:22:24 5:30 37:16 110 49:42 110 MA 42  
87 805 A. Lopez Martinez   1:22:37 5:31 36:14 102 48:30 103 ME 5 ESBUFECS
88 875 J. Casafons Torres   1:22:55 5:32 34:54 87 46:46 87 MC 13  
89 818 C. Hierro Gonzalez   1:23:17 5:33 38:03 115 50:35 111 MB 15  
90 741 J. Ruiz Infante   1:23:30 5:34 35:28 95 47:46 106 MC 14  
91 775 C. Fernandez Burcet F 1:23:58 5:36 36:10 99 48:27 104 FB 2 RUNNERSWORLD
92 860 A. Rozas Lorenzo   1:24:13 5:37 35:07 89 48:09 117 MA 43 FONDISTES PIRELLI VILANOVA
93 801 T. Sala Abadias   1:24:31 5:38 35:23 93 47:08 83 MA 44  
94 836 L. Torralba Perez   1:25:12 5:41 37:05 108 49:44 114 MB 16  
95 813 O. Alvarez Diaz   1:25:32 5:43 36:35 104 48:58 109 MA 45  
96 793 F. Diaz Plata   1:25:33 5:43 36:35 105 48:58 108 MC 15 C.E. MONTORNES
97 778 A. Bonell Bosch   1:25:39 5:43 36:27 103 49:01 112 MA 46  
98 850 J. Pascual Marti   1:26:34 5:47 35:52 96 48:31 113 MD 6 MAIMAKANSU
99 729 F. Baguena Espinal   1:26:36 5:47 36:14 101 48:28 101 MA 47 ACESA
100 830 R. Perez Fernandez F 1:27:10 5:49 37:22 111 49:29 97 FA 8  
101 826 M. Tejero Ecija   1:27:17 5:49 37:22 112 49:30 99 MA 48  
102 858 A. Gutierrez Gallemi   1:27:30 5:50 37:15 109 49:09 90 MA 49 MAIMAKANSU
103 829 I. Franco Castiella F 1:27:35 5:51 37:23 113 49:31 98 FA 9  
104 776 E. Amoros Orpella   1:27:48 5:52 36:10 98 48:27 105 MB 17 RUNNERSWORLD
105 844 J. Farres Espinas   1:28:58 5:56         ME 6 MAIMAKANSU
106 762 S. Navarro Perez   1:30:02 6:01 38:42 116 52:03 120 MB 18  
107 796 S. Rodriguez Garcia   1:31:09 6:05 40:15 123 53:09 115 MA 50 C.A. VALLS D'ANDORRA
108 754 D. Alonso Manzano   1:34:05 6:17 41:34 131 55:19 123 MA 51  
109 731 M. Pinillos Tremosa   1:34:11 6:17 38:59 118 52:12 118 ME 7 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
110 817 M. Dosreis Conceliao F 1:34:30 6:18 39:02 119 52:45 121 FC 1 C.A. CAN MERCADER
111 717 M. Alonso Martin   1:34:31 6:18 39:27 121 53:15 124 MD 7 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
112 759 A. Gomez Lara F 1:35:19 6:22 41:34 132 55:19 122 FA 10  
113 783 J. Gomez Saavedra   1:35:39 6:23 39:09 120 53:11 131 MA 52  
114 859 I. Parraga Coll   1:36:20 6:26 39:43 122 53:45 130 MA 53  
115 886 E. Vigara   1:36:43 6:27 41:20 130 55:18 126 ME 8 MAIMAKANSU
116 873 J. Manhiça   1:36:57 6:28 38:56 117 53:04 133 MB 19  
117 845 G. Garcia Rubio   1:37:02 6:29 41:18 127 55:16 127 ME 9 MAIMAKANSU
118 843 S. Carbonell Arnau   1:37:02 6:29 41:18 128 55:18 129 ME 10 MAIMAKANSU
119 802 G. Gotor Navarra F 1:37:03 6:29 41:20 129 55:19 128 FA 11  
120 820 J. Lopez Sanchez   1:37:17 6:30 41:39 133 55:33 125 ME 11  
121 832 L. Moya Roda   1:39:43 6:39 41:10 126 55:20 134 MB 20 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
122 869 J. Doval   1:41:27 6:46         MC 16  
123 795 M. Rodriguez Nuño   1:43:54 6:56 45:42 140 1:01:19 138 MD 8 MAIMAKANSU
124 753 J. Rodon   1:44:10 6:57         MA 54  
125 847 M. Lopez Parra   1:45:13 7:01 44:14 136 59:10 136 MD 9 MAIMAKANSU
126 870 E. Doval Capel F 1:46:43 7:07         FA 12 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
127 888 A. Lopez   1:46:43 7:07         MA 55 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
128 828 M. Lauri Arregui   1:47:12 7:09 44:19 137 59:28 137 MC 17  
129 742 T. Nieva Velazquez   1:48:15 7:13 46:15 142 1:02:06 139 MC 18  
130 744 G. Granados Manzano F 1:49:27 7:18 46:53 143 1:03:11 141 FC 2  
131 849 C. Marti Perez F 1:51:21 7:26 45:40 138 1:02:42 143 FA 13 MAIMAKANSU
132 848 J. Llibre Pous   1:51:21 7:26 45:40 139 1:02:42 142 ME 12 MAIMAKANSU
133 727 R. Millet Ingles   1:51:40 7:27 40:47 125 54:03 119 MA 56 ACESA