XVII cursa de Mig Fons d'Andorra de 10K 2010

 
LlocGral Drs Nom_Cognoms Ll_Sx T_Final mKm Ll_K5 K5 LloCat NomClub
1 231 Khalid El Amri   31:49 3:11 1 16:00 M02 - 1 MEDILAST LLEIDA
2 232 Elhoussne Essaali   33:03 3:19 2 16:07 M03 - 1  
3 211 Eusebio Rosa   33:18 3:20 3 16:34 M04 - 1 PORTUGAL
4 210 Pedro Rodriguez   34:00 3:24 4 16:39 M02 - 2 PORTUGAL
5 157 Sancho Ayala Abad   34:58 3:30 5 17:12 M04 - 2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
6 217 Alan Manchado Vila   35:37 3:34 6 17:50 M03 - 2  
7 4 Ricard Verge   36:01 3:37 7 17:51 M02 - 3 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
8 168 Oscar Alberich Garcia   36:32 3:40 8 18:01 M02 - 4  
9 130 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   36:44 3:41 9 18:07 M03 - 3 C.A. BORGES
10 76 Simon Fernandez Pascual   36:55 3:42 10 18:36 M03 - 4 CORREDORS.CAT
11 119 Antonio Sevillano Llergo   37:39 3:46 11 18:37 M03 - 5 J.A. SABADELL
12 88 Jordi Oller Garay   37:52 3:48 20 19:05 M02 - 5 J.A. SABADELL
13 201 Mireia Sosa Pérez F-1 38:00 3:48 14 18:51 F02 - 1 RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
14 282 Oscar Lopez Muñoz   38:00 3:48 13 18:50 M03 - 6  
15 82 Jordi Cos Expósito   38:05 3:49 16 19:01 M02 - 6 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
16 23 Fernan Maeso Perez   38:15 3:50 17 19:03 M03 - 7 ALE
17 274 Marc Aranda Minguella   38:25 3:51 12 18:42 M01 - 1 ESBUFECS
18 122 Jordi Fernandez Sangra   38:26 3:51 15 18:58 M03 - 8  
19 2 Txell Calduch Prat F-2 38:37 3:52 19 19:05 F02 - 2 FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA
20 205 Ramon Camps Quesada   38:38 3:52 18 19:04 M04 - 3 BASEAMADO.COM
21 162 Jordi Miró Moya   38:51 3:54 24 19:23 M02 - 7 CORREDORS.CAT
22 127 Bruno López Santos   38:57 3:54 21 19:06 M02 - 8 TRIATLÓ BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA
23 179 Xavier Alonso Bienzobas   38:59 3:54 29 19:38 M03 - 9 C.N.MANRESA
24 111 Xavier Muñoz MaÑe   39:07 3:55 28 19:38 M03 - 10 DUSCHOLUX
25 161 Daniel Amadó Olba   39:07 3:55 25 19:27 M02 - 9 BASEAMADO.COM
26 148 Xavier Cortada Coromina   39:13 3:56 23 19:12 M04 - 4  
27 136 Xavi Tomasa Serrano   39:16 3:56 22 19:06 M01 - 2 CLUB ATLETIC BERGA
28 183 Ramon Codina Freixa   39:19 3:56 27 19:28 M03 - 11  
29 190 Josep Lluis Moreno Miguel   39:26 3:57 26 19:28 M06 - 1 CANALETES
30 173 Albert Fandos Sadurni   39:47 3:59 31 19:48 M04 - 5 FONDISTES BLANES
31 108 Juan Carlos Blanco Serapio   40:00 4:00 30 19:40 M03 - 12 COMEKM MOLINS
32 48 Lluís Pagès I Lozano   40:06 4:01 41 20:23 M04 - 6 ATLETISME GIRONA
33 27 J.oriol Bruguera Dominguez   40:10 4:01 33 19:56 M02 - 10 MAIMAKANSU
34 87 Jordi Torrente Tomas   40:15 4:02 34 19:59 M03 - 13 CORREDORS.CAT
35 208 Abel Garcia   40:20 4:02 32 19:51 M02 - 11  
36 18 Gerard Jove Riart   40:25 4:03 40 20:23 M01 - 3 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
37 252 Guillem Pallejà Quintana   40:36 4:04 37 20:10 M02 - 12 C.A. MANRESA
38 66 Fernando Viso Gómez   40:50 4:05 38 20:11 M04 - 7 DUSCHOLUX
39 261 Jordi Comellas Puig   40:55 4:06 43 20:26 M03 - 14 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
40 71 Jaime Herrero Pastor   40:57 4:06 35 19:59 M03 - 15 DUSCHOLUX
41 7 Josep Jove March   41:08 4:07 42 20:25 M05 - 1 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
42 70 Susana Lopez Santos F-3 41:14 4:08 39 20:13 F02 - 3  
43 184 Alex Costa Bellón   41:15 4:08 36 20:08 M03 - 16 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
44 50 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco   41:20 4:08 45 20:31 M03 - 17 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
45 77 Sergio Raul Comino Baos   41:29 4:09 50 20:48 M02 - 13 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
46 75 Eduard Barba Gómez-álvarez   41:30 4:09 48 20:36 M02 - 14 CORREDORS.CAT
47 55 Josep Muntó Aubets   41:32 4:10 49 20:44 M04 - 8 AMPA PERE IV
48 227 David Beltran Vela   41:54 4:12 55 20:54 M03 - 18 ALE
49 26 Esther Tomas Sanchez F-4 41:54 4:12 54 20:53 F03 - 1 ALE
50 195 Jordi Falip Oliva   41:59 4:12 47 20:36 M04 - 9  
51 92 Jaume Termes Asensio   42:02 4:13 53 20:53 M04 - 10 C.N. CALDES
52 109 Francesc Miquel Muñoz Guirao   42:04 4:13 61 21:08 M07 - 1 COMEKM MOLINS
53 80 Lucia Martinez Montesinos F-5 42:05 4:13 56 20:55 F02 - 4 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
54 163 Diego Martinez Fernandez   42:17 4:14 46 20:36 M02 - 15 RUNNERSWORLD
55 59 Luis Martín De Rioja   42:17 4:14 57 20:56 M02 - 16 CORREDORS.CAT
56 58 Susanna Armengol Porta F-6 42:17 4:14 58 20:57 F02 - 5 CORREDORS.CAT
57 256 Aurel Tamasi   42:25 4:15 60 21:05 M01 - 4 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
58 237 Jordi Maeso Perez   42:28 4:15 62 21:08 M02 - 17 ALE
59 94 Antonio Ramos Alfonso   42:35 4:16 44 20:31 M03 - 19 CN REUSPLOMS
60 86 Antonio Moreno Muñoz   42:36 4:16 52 20:53 M04 - 11 COMEKM MOLINS
61 89 Jaume Gimeno   42:58 4:18 65 21:18 M06 - 2  
62 156 Alberto Garcia Garcia   43:23 4:21 67 21:37 M04 - 12  
63 187 Meritxell Soler Delgado F-7 43:29 4:21 64 21:11 F01 - 1 CA MANRESA
64 188 Josep Tomas   43:36 4:22 59 20:57 M06 - 3  
65 17 Isabel Olivan F-8 43:38 4:22 70 21:47 F03 - 2 VILADECAVALLS
66 369 Tomas Francin Sanchez   43:39 4:22 68 21:45 M04 - 13 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
67 114 Ramon Manau Viles   43:59 4:24 66 21:36 M06 - 4 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
68 244 Luis Romero Sanuy   44:09 4:25 73 22:06 M02 - 18 SICORIS CLUB
69 90 Javier Lopez Ingelmo   44:13 4:26 83 22:29 M04 - 14 COMEKM MOLINS
70 85 Jose Maria Moreno Muñoz   44:13 4:26 84 22:29 M04 - 15 COMEKM MOLINS
71 123 David Lopez Garcia   44:14 4:26 77 22:13 M03 - 20 CEGUB
72 191 Zenon Cubillas Gonzalez   44:16 4:26 63 21:11 M07 - 2 CORREDORS.CAT
73 1 Esperanza Zuriguel Pérez F-9 44:24 4:27 71 22:00 F05 - 1 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
74 196 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron   44:35 4:28 82 22:27 M02 - 19  
75 172 Antonio Bellart Saldamando   44:37 4:28 76 22:12 M03 - 21 C.A. BORGES
76 5 Francesc Jove March   44:41 4:29 75 22:11 M06 - 5 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
77 194 Jordi Pons Sora   44:44 4:29 74 22:08 M03 - 22 CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
78 63 Alèxia Patiño Diudé F-10 44:46 4:29 87 22:41 F03 - 3 CORREDORS.CAT
79 120 Alonso Carnero Jimenez   44:49 4:29 69 21:46 M03 - 23 DUSCHOLUX
80 74 Joan Salvanyà Turón   44:49 4:29 85 22:31 M07 - 3 CLUB ATL SANT CELONI
81 149 Toni Tarroch Alvarez   45:13 4:32 81 22:26 M02 - 20 AE EKKE
82 10 Josep Ballonga Santcliment   45:22 4:33 162 26:26 M05 - 2 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
83 137 Robert Gual Campabadal   45:24 4:33 78 22:14 M06 - 6 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONEN
84 100 Joan Morlans Sans   45:24 4:33 93 22:51 M07 - 4 C.A. BORGES
85 186 Antoni Garcia Jimenez   45:28 4:33 79 22:14 M02 - 21 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
86 91 Vicenç Solé Sánchez   45:37 4:34 80 22:18 M07 - 5 ATLETISME.CAT
87 155 Antònia Hermoso Pua F-11 45:51 4:36 103 23:10 F05 - 2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
88 140 Carlos Pardos Arnal   45:51 4:36 95 22:52 M07 - 6  
89 22 Pepe Mejias Arevalo   45:51 4:36 96 22:55 M07 - 7 ALE
90 182 Bufalo Carlos Del Estal Rebollal   45:54 4:36 88 22:43 M03 - 24 TRI-BCN CARIÑENA
91 158 Josep Alconchel Cabrera   45:55 4:36 99 23:01 M05 - 3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
92 333 Xesco Martinez   46:10 4:37 72 22:05 M01 - 5 DOVAL
93 121 Josep Antoni Varela Almendros   46:21 4:39 90 22:45 M03 - 25 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
94 96 Orlando Rodriguez Lamas   46:22 4:39 86 22:40 M03 - 26 U.E. SANTS
95 133 Isaac Hernandez Rubio   46:41 4:41 94 22:52 M02 - 22  
96 79 Jose Luis Castr Castro Molina   46:50 4:41 107 23:36 M04 - 16 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
97 254 Angel Saiz Diez   46:52 4:42 98 23:01 M04 - 17  
98 185 Roberto Regueiro Fernandez   46:52 4:42 97 22:58 M02 - 23  
99 167 Javier Vega Ramiro   46:59 4:42 113 23:59 M03 - 27 C.A.GAVA
100 15 David Garcia Germa   47:07 4:43 105 23:21 M03 - 28 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
101 174 Manel Porté I Suàrez   47:12 4:44 122 24:11 M05 - 4 ESBUFECS
102 203 Jordi Estartus Altes   47:13 4:44 104 23:15 M02 - 24  
103 218 Carlos Rodriguez   47:19 4:44 101 23:02 M04 - 18  
104 215 Edgar Amaro Dos Santos   47:19 4:44 100 23:02 M06 - 7  
105 216 Nuno Forta   47:20 4:44 102 23:03 M02 - 25  
106 228 Jose Cañas Martinez   47:28 4:45 127 24:29 M02 - 26 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
107 165 Marta Ocaña Mariné F-12 47:41 4:47 108 23:39 F02 - 6 J.A. SABADELL
108 171 Jordi Ba   47:56 4:48 91 22:47 M02 - 27  
109 169 Josep Cabanas Canal   47:57 4:48 92 22:48 M02 - 28 C.A. BERGA
110 72 Francesc Diaz Plata   47:59 4:48 117 24:05 M06 - 8 C.E. MONTORNES
111 101 Josep Maria Morlans I Sans   48:09 4:49 116 24:04 M07 - 8 C.A. BORGES
112 180 Juan Antonio Cervantes Granados   48:11 4:50 106 23:34 M05 - 5 C.M. SIGUEME
113 164 Manel Martinez Martinez   48:15 4:50 109 23:41 M02 - 29 RUNNERSWORLD
114 25 Ramon Rovira Oliva   48:23 4:51 112 23:59 M04 - 19 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
115 62 Juan Arias Fernández   48:28 4:51 119 24:07 M03 - 29 RIPOLLET UNIO A.
116 81 Pedro José Bombín Farnos   48:29 4:51 120 24:07 M03 - 30 CORREDORS.CAT
117 67 Lola Molina Ruiz F-13 48:30 4:51 118 24:06 F04 - 1 DUSCHOLUX
118 126 Oscar Cruz Rius   48:59 4:54 115 24:04 M03 - 31 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
119 177 Dani Capell I Ros   49:00 4:54 114 24:01 M01 - 6 ESBUFECS
120 33 Mario Garcia Guerrero   49:05 4:55 140 24:53 M07 - 9 MAIMAKANSU
121 29 Josep Farres Espinas   49:07 4:55 139 24:53 M08 - 1 MAIMAKANSU
122 38 Jaume Llinas Viñals   49:07 4:55 138 24:52 M08 - 2 MAIMAKANSU
123 255 Antonio Pardell Rosich   49:09 4:55 124 24:15 M04 - 20 A.E.BLANCAFORT
124 129 Pilar Fiestas Iglesia F-14 49:11 4:56 123 24:11 F04 - 2 BASF FONDISTAS
125 263 Alfonso Colás Soriano   49:11 4:56 111 23:45 M02 - 30 C.D. ES POSIBLE
126 125 Juan Manuel Rodriguez Lopez   49:13 4:56 126 24:26 M05 - 6 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
127 276 Pako Temprado Del Salto   49:14 4:56 134 24:48 M04 - 21  
128 270 Jose Maria Agustin Herrero   49:17 4:56 121 24:09 M03 - 32  
129 103 Julio Martinez Lenza   49:25 4:57 129 24:42 M05 - 7  
130 269 Oscar Ruben Presa Virgili   49:26 4:57 128 24:38 M03 - 33  
131 134 Jose Carlos Martínez Morenilla   49:34 4:58 89 22:44 M03 - 34 CLUB DESERT RATS
132 73 Javier Boza Cenizo   49:49 4:59 137 24:51 M04 - 22 DUSCHOLUX
133 212 Antonio Castañeda Perales   50:08 5:01 143 25:06 M05 - 8 XINO-XANO
134 242 Juan Roca Aixala   50:22 5:03 110 23:42 M02 - 31 SICORIS CLUB
135 131 Aurea Arce Farre F-15 50:22 5:03 135 24:49 F01 - 2 C.A. BORGES
136 150 Dolors Roca Blanch F-16 50:26 5:03 131 24:43 F02 - 7 AE EKKE
137 124 Agustin Fco Perez Poveda   50:32 5:04 125 24:22 M05 - 9 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
138 193 Ramon Pons Sole   50:49 5:05 145 25:19 M08 - 3 CLUB ATLÉTIC MONTBLANC
139 39 Jordi Mandri Amador   50:54 5:06 141 24:58 M04 - 23 MAIMAKANSU
140 8 Miquel Peña Pitarch   51:19 5:08 146 25:35 M05 - 10 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
141 284 Joan Carles Llamas Cabrera   51:31 5:10 130 24:43 M04 - 24  
142 251 Jose Antonio Fernandez Roig   51:31 5:10 133 24:48 M06 - 9 GIRONES
143 139 Carles Cortes Lecha   51:33 5:10 148 25:37 M04 - 25 METROPOLITAN
144 138 Sonia Carmona Muñoz F-17 51:33 5:10 147 25:36 F03 - 4 METROPOLITAN
145 265 Enric Pratginestós De Los Santos Jua   51:36 5:10 158 26:13 M02 - 32 CRAB´S TEAM
146 202 Jorge Solis Portillo   51:51 5:12 144 25:17 M03 - 35 CM SIGUEME
147 368 Eva Comas Stokes F-18 51:51 5:12 142 24:59 F01 - 3 SERRA MARINA ALELLA
148 271 Alberto Agustin Herrero   51:54 5:12 149 25:39 M03 - 36  
149 181 Jordi Lucia Oliveras   51:58 5:12 154 26:09 M04 - 26  
150 141 Albert Salvador Dodero   52:02 5:13 157 26:13 M02 - 33 CRAB´S TEAM
151 132 Enric Salvador Dodero   52:07 5:13 156 26:12 M02 - 34 CRAB´S TEAM
152 145 Rosa Maria Perez F-19 52:19 5:14 167 26:48 F03 - 5  
153 154 Albert Garcia Gisbert   52:24 5:15 160 26:21 M02 - 35 CONVERGENCIA DEMOCRATICA
154 11 Francesc Rodriguez Ferrer   52:31 5:16 161 26:23 M03 - 37 ALE
155 14 Ferran Romero Pozo   52:34 5:16 165 26:37 M07 - 10 SICORIS CLUB
156 41 Toni Pinyol Sabino   52:35 5:16 153 26:07 M05 - 11 MAIMAKANSU
157 110 Josep Angel Pozo Vaquera   52:45 5:17 155 26:10 M07 - 11  
158 69 Pere Pinós Vilalta   52:48 5:17 152 26:05 M05 - 12 FONDISTES PONTS
159 147 Mariano Tejero   53:02 5:19 168 26:49 M04 - 27  
160 35 Ruth Gomez Ferran F-20 53:02 5:19 151 26:02 F04 - 3 MAIMAKANSU
161 6 Lluis Corral   53:09 5:19     M08 - 4 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
162 52 Joan Catala Ribe   53:09 5:19 169 26:51 M05 - 13 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
163 160 Quirze Noheras Vilardaga   53:17 5:20 166 26:47 M06 - 10  
164 245 Bernard Vilamanya   53:34 5:22 150 25:48 M07 - 12  
165 51 Elena Segura Rius F-21 53:34 5:22 170 26:51 F04 - 4 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
166 142 David Jornet Monell   53:37 5:22 164 26:30 M02 - 36 CATNRUNNERS
167 47 José Antonio Palacín Porté   53:47 5:23 159 26:17 M06 - 11  
168 102 Jose Muñoz Jimenez   54:08 5:25 132 24:46 M05 - 14  
169 144 Miquel Angel Mayos Calvo   54:11 5:26 179 27:21 M03 - 38 BELLVIS
170 116 Eladio Lge Canal   54:27 5:27 180 27:23 M07 - 13 PENYA 1200 LM D, CATALAN
171 118 Juan Jose Alcazar Luna   54:49 5:29 196 29:04 M05 - 15 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
172 275 Manolo Rodríguez Navarro   54:52 5:30 171 26:54 M08 - 5  
173 93 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre   55:09 5:31 173 27:13 M06 - 12 C.A. BORGES
174 249 Marcos Bartolome Hernando   55:26 5:33 176 27:20 M02 - 37  
175 199 Carles Folguera Amorós   55:30 5:33 189 28:10 M02 - 38  
176 65 Fco Fernando Martinez Badia   55:35 5:34 177 27:20 M03 - 39 C.E.KORRETONENCS
177 175 Serapi Capell I Capell   55:48 5:35 172 27:03 M05 - 16 ESBUFECS
178 236 Josep Jove Jimenez   55:52 5:36 178 27:21 M01 - 7 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
179 146 Isabel Franco F-22 55:59 5:36 191 28:12 F04 - 5  
180 49 Rosa Garrido Vendrell F-23 56:07 5:37 181 27:32 F06 - 1 CAN MERCADER
181 279 Toni Trepat Pijoan   56:12 5:38 195 28:42 M07 - 14  
182 153 Joan Antoni Julià Bargés   56:24 5:39 184 27:48 M06 - 13  
183 152 Ramses Carriqui   56:36 5:40 163 26:27 M02 - 39  
184 176 Dolors Ferran I Llopart F-24 56:37 5:40 174 27:13 F04 - 6 ESBUFECS
185 209 Francesc Vidal Sau   57:02 5:43 183 27:46 M02 - 40  
186 37 Laia Llinas Subirachs F-25 57:08 5:43 186 28:06 F02 - 8 MAIMAKANSU
187 36 Albert Gutierrez Gallemi   57:09 5:43 185 28:05 M03 - 40 MAIMAKANSU
188 115 Manel Subirana Sarda   57:32 5:46 194 28:35 M07 - 15  
189 32 Jordi Font Llinas   57:42 5:47 182 27:42 M03 - 41 MAIMAKANSU
190 20 Merce Llanes Sardan F-26 57:44 5:47 187 28:06 F04 - 7 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
191 9 Agusti Caudet Falco   57:45 5:47 188 28:07 M05 - 17 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
192 283 Nuria Arseda Badia F-27 58:09 5:49 199 29:24 F02 - 9  
193 99 Andreu Salvadó Cartañà   58:11 5:50 175 27:18 M07 - 16 C.A. BORGES
194 40 Joan Antoni Martinez Garcia   58:32 5:52 200 29:35 M06 - 14 MAIMAKANSU
195 264 Inma Estruch Paredes F-28 58:34 5:52 202 30:13 F02 - 10 C.D. ES POSIBLE
196 197 Mari Carmen Delgado Morales F-29 58:41 5:53 193 28:17 F03 - 6  
197 281 Salvador Andrade Corbalán   58:42 5:53 192 28:16 M03 - 42  
198 54 Alejandro Peña Garcia   59:25 5:57 198 29:20 M03 - 43 LA SANSI
199 143 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona   1:00:05 6:01 197 29:15 M05 - 18 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
200 277 Laura Ocaña F-30 1:00:06 6:01 203 30:33 F02 - 11  
201 198 Alba Secanell Roca F-31 1:00:08 6:01 190 28:11 F01 - 4  
202 219 Juan Jose García Marfil   1:01:09 6:07 201 29:45 M06 - 15  
203 259 Ester Pons Ricart F-32 1:01:23 6:09 206 30:38 F02 - 12  
204 105 Elvira Reche Camba F-33 1:01:27 6:09 204 30:35 F02 - 13 CORREDORS.CAT
205 247 Montse Gonzalez Mir F-34 1:01:45 6:11 212 31:57 F02 - 14 MAIMAKANSU
206 24 Joan Freisa Comella   1:01:52 6:12 208 30:39 M03 - 44 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
207 260 Pepa Gallego Vañó F-35 1:02:10 6:13 207 30:38 F02 - 15  
208 273 Jackie Pedrola Bold F-36 1:03:59 6:24 210 31:25 F04 - 8  
209 243 Francisco Rodriguez Coll   1:04:00 6:24 205 30:38 M05 - 19 C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
210 246 Cristina Cardoner Vila F-37 1:04:58 6:30 214 32:00 F02 - 16 MAIMAKANSU
211 30 David Fernandez   1:04:58 6:30 213 32:00 M02 - 41 MAIMAKANSU
212 112 Mercè Rueda I Martínez F-38 1:05:13 6:32 218 33:00 F05 - 3 CORREDORS.CAT
213 34 Gonzalo Garcia Rubio   1:05:21 6:33 215 32:06 M08 - 6 MAIMAKANSU
214 21 Celia Siuraneta Gort F-39 1:06:21 6:39 211 31:54 F06 - 2  
215 117 Joan Carles Gonzàlez I Santamaría   1:06:59 6:42 216 32:58 M06 - 16 NICK
216 258 Llorenç Esquerra L´honorey   1:07:25 6:45 217 32:58 M04 - 28 NICK
217 28 Salvador Carbonell Arnau   1:08:23 6:51 221 34:00 M08 - 7 MAIMAKANSU
218 42 Alex Vinagre Gonzalez   1:08:25 6:51 220 33:58 M02 - 42 MAIMAKANSU
219 278 Jesus Floro   1:10:03 7:01 209 31:10 M03 - 45  
220 16 Sisco Esteve Masip   1:10:16 7:02 219 33:40 M07 - 17  
221 31 Pere Fernandez Xibille   1:10:46 7:05 222 34:38 M06 - 17 MAIMAKANSU