XIV Mitja Marató Gavà-Castelldefels 2009

 
Cognoms Nom Dorsal Sx Cat XipGroc T_2008 T_2007 NomClub
Pons Pujol Xavier 1095   M3 DK7ZV5D      
Porcel Santacana Alejandro 2326   M3        
Porcel Velasco David 2112   M2        
Porqueras Salaverri Ferran 150   M3 DN2AHX6   1:36:24 UEC HORTA
Portales Poyatos Salvador 2391   M3        
Portzgen Frank 678   M3 DN2EY4B     RUNNERSWORLD
Portzgen Karim 677   M1 DN2A7FA 1:18:28   RUNNERSWORLD
Pozo Salayet Lluis 596   M4 DN2EBDP     FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Pracht I Montamat Elisenda 997 F F3 DG5RMBS     CLUB TRIATLÓ CARIÑENA BCN
Prat Boira Pere 2285   M3       C.A. IGUALADA
Prat Casimiro Mireia 1347 F F2 DY0FAD3      
Prat I Rovira Marc 992   M3 DG3XSX5      
Prat Martinez Jordi 1068   M3 DK8EHNV     RAYOTEAM
Prat Palomo Jordi 2218   M2       CAI
Prats Vinyals David 124   M3 DX1T5KY 1:31:34 1:31:28 CORRECATAGAFO
Prida Paba Ramon 1481   M4 DN2CFW5 1:57:34 2:00:17 C.N.CATALUNYA
Prieto Casques Fernando 669   M3 DN4TGBE     J'ARRIBU
Prieto Garcia David 2527   M3        
Prieto Moreno Joaquín 286   M3 DW03W6R   1:36:54  
Prieto Ortega Rubén 919   M2 DK1XY4P   1:44:52  
Prim Sanchez Isidre 1373   M3 DK1R165     JAS
Probaos Barreiro Antonio Jose 1384   M3 DZ2GKTR 1:51:37 1:46:13 SADA-A CORUÑA
Pucurull Calvo Marta 2566 F F2        
Pucurull Fontova Miquel 251   M4 DW7Z019     CORREDORS.CAT
Puerto Torres Antonio 1341   M3 DM2BBRR      
Pueyo Giraldez Alejandro 2524   M3        
Puig Escayola Amadeu 246   M4 CE17497 1:23:49   C.A. NAVARCLES
Puig I Díaz Xavier 1473   M3 DG3WC7C     IGNAZIO LOIOLAKOA RUNNERS CLUB
Puig Polo Josep Maria 143   M3 DR0HKMA 1:35:05 1:32:25 ESPORT I NATURA
Puigdomenech Alcaraz Agustin 701   M3 DR02D3Z     C.N. SABADELL
Puignou Ramon 249   M4 DN4RBRP     PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
Puigüelo Dolcet Justo 120   M4 CG76493 1:44:04 1:42:03 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
Pujades Español Jordi 745   M2 DK24SD2   1:28:05 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Pujades Español Josep 736   M3 CB27938     FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Pujado Peiro Jordi 625   M3 DZ4EG1C      
Pujol Alonso Francesc 1480   M3 DK5GE05 1:54:05   PICORNELL
Pujol Baldellou Nacho 1482   M2 DY5X6HH     VILASSAR
Pujol Garrido Marc 428   M2 DW1PH09   1:25:56  
Pujol Mateo Ivan 278   M3 CE37036   1:58:46 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
Pujoldevall Viñolas Jordi 2511   M4        
Pulido Escobar Daniel 2039   M1        
Pulido Melgar Bartolomé 2040   M3        
Pumariega Rascado José Miguel 1447   M3 DN2DY9S 2:01:41    
Punti Fajol Jordi 981   M2 DY60Y8V      
Purcalla Perez Joan Carles 364   M3 DN6A5EW   1:38:25 FACVAC
Puy Almagro Miquel 931   M2 DY67BAG     RESPECT RUNNERS
Puy Carrión David 1308   M3 DW17YY4 1:32:44 1:24:29  
Quer Joan Lluís 276   M3 DZ23RY3     VICTOR GO!
Querol Velilla Iban 933   M3 DY67XNZ      
Quiles Sanchez Gabriel 583   M4 DM22K3N 1:36:29   CORREDORS.CAT
Quílez Oliete Javier 2331   M2        
Quintilla Ribas Agusti 697   M3 DN2E9NF 1:46:17 1:40:16 C.N. SABADELL
Quirós Morón Carlos 387   M3 DK5Z8EV 1:55:45    
Raboso Blasco Javier 2439   M3        
Racó I Curto Jaume 2144   M3        
Radford Jorge 1258   M3 DG99N2Y      
Radigales Jornet Antoni 1275   M4 CB61701 1:41:14 1:40:12 RUNNERSWORLD
Ragues Josep Maria 383   M3 CB27895 1:53:15 1:41:38 C. ESPORTIU UNIVERSITARI
Rakislova Natalia 183 F F1 DG3GMA2     C.A. TARRAGONA
Ramirez Garcia Toni 950   M2 DG36HZB     C.N. TERRASSA
Ramirez Perez Jose Antonio 658   M3 DG3GZTC      
Ramirez Vidigal Miguel A. 524   M3 DG3GGKF     CA GAVÀ
Ramis Iturat Marc 2005   M3        
Rammelaere Jerry 2401   M3        
Ramon Gonzalez Abel 557   M3 DR8RRTM 1:35:47   CORREDORS.CAT
Ramon Ibañez Enric Carles 2355   M3        
Ramonet Carrillo Julio 863   M3 DK6905D     C.E. PEDALA.CAT-BALAGUER
Ramos Fernandez Angel 2446   M3       CC VALLES
Ramos Moreno David 526   M3 DW3TNW1 1:36:37    
Ramos Peña Daniel 2158   M2       C.N. TERRASSA
Ramos Sandoval Victor Hugo 2125   M3       TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
Raspall Barnés Jaume 2388   M3        
Raya Ezekiel 2043   M2        
Raya Aranda Javier 2155   M3       CLUB BÀSQUET GAVÀ
Raya Munuera David 964   M2 DZ8YCRW      
Rebollo Murcia Ramon 2553   M3        
Recaj Luna Xavi 247   M2 DK1X5RA     CATnRUNNERS
Regincos Isern Albert 2366   M3        
Remartínez Martínez César 976   M3 DG92Z38      
Requeni Garcia Jose 1427   M4 DN4SW4T 1:40:34 1:46:03  
Revelles Begines Jose Antonio 1316   M3 HM94TFE 1:44:15   ATLETISMO PARETS
Rial Gonzalez Francesc 2347   M2        
Rialland Yann 1064   M3 DW3C1KG      
Riba Corrons Carles 2332   M2       C.A. IGUALADA
Riba Satorras Jordi 2333   M4       C.A. IGUALADA
Ribas David 565   M2 DY0FMGW     U.A.RUBÍ
Ribas Gomis Adelaida 2392 F F2        
Ribas Gomis Imma 2394 F F3        
Ribas Guardià Jordi 209   M3 DM2240Y     KTAPILLU
Ribas Guardià Lluis 139   M3 DA581HC 1:42:21 1:48:08 KTAPILLU
Ribas I Orobitg Josep 460   M3 DW2MNM3      
Ribas Perez Alex 859   M2 DK83PRE 1:31:11   CLUB TRIATLO BERGA
Ribera I Solsona Llorenç 1296   M3 DG5X5K4     A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
Ribera Pujals Enric 98   M3 DN4BFAP   1:26:55 CORRECATAGAFO
Ribera Ramos Antoni 860   M4 DN2DB5E 2:08:37 2:02:08  
Ribó Palau Toni 2418   M3        
Rico Millán Félix 934   M3 DN6ZXWF     C.A. RUNNING
Rico Millán Oriol 305   M2 DK65WKE     C.A. RUNNING
Ricou Soro Jordi 435   M3 DW36R3F      
Riera Batalla Santiago 361   M3 DW3C998      
Riera Corbera Xavi 2417   M2        
Riera I Mas Pol 1322   M3 DW3KER2   1:58:15 BASE CORREDORS DE FONS
Riera Morato Marc 871   M2 DG3GDYV     OLIMPIC MANLLEU
Rios Espallargas Jose Antonio 307   M3 DN2A2YF     AUTOPISTAS
Rios Gomar Andreu 2327   M2        
Rius I Pastor Joan 2279   M3        
Rivera Autero Jose Luis 1319   M3 DZ28NEV 1:33:28 1:40:22  
Rivera Moreno Fran 1125   M3 DG3WRC1      
Rivero Mosteiro Tony 2360   M3        
Riviere Torrado Pablo 2099   M3       L'AIRE SPORTS
Roa Márquez Antoni 281   M3 DW17NYG 1:59:34   CAMU Club Atletic Menys U
Roa Mera Valentín 436   M3 DR0HZNR     J'ARRIBU
Robles Gómez Carlitos 344   M3 DW3KFK1 1:19:23 1:22:31 CORREDORS DE FONS DEL BAIX LLO
Robles Montoro Albert 216   M2 DZ4AGSK     LASTIMEL
Robles Sanchez Juan 1220   M3 DK1XKM2      
Roca Dalmau Roger 2   M2 DK7604H     F.C.BARCELONA
Roca De La Rosa Pere 263   M3 CG51491 1:28:54   C.A. RUNNING
Roca De Viñals Delgado Ricardo 2251   M3        
Roca Montserrat Alfred 2050   M2       ACCURA
Roca Montserrat Jacinto 2335   M2        
Roca Vallribera Carles 837   M3 DN24T2M     C.N. SABADELL
Rocarias Pelay Santi 1254   M3 DZ8TKPY      
Roda Jimeno Raimon 2504   M3       CAG
Rodes Hughes Susan 2329 F F3        
Rodon Carbonell Joan 733   M4 DW1M53P     MAIMAKANSU
Rodriguez Rodrigo 2440   M3        
Rodriguez Andres Jose Luis 2322   M3       U.C.LA REFORMA
Rodriguez Barreiro Oscar 224   M3 DZ2K58C      
Rodriguez Camposo Casimiro 2167   M3       GIMNÁS SILUET´S
Rodriguez Conejo Israel 739   M2 DG3X7Z8      
Rodriguez Estevez Jose Alfonso 261   M3 DK1XK7S     SANT BOI
Rodriguez Garcia Hector 636   M3 DK1N981 1:43:18 1:39:05 TITESPORT
Rodriguez Garrofe David 332   M3 DZ8B00E 1:25:59    
Rodríguez Giménez José Antonio 1494   M3 DN2E64N 1:34:31 1:34:09  
Rodriguez Gonzalez Antonio 1475   M3 DW360NK 1:29:07 1:32:45 L'AIRE SPORTS
Rodriguez Güell Irene 29 F F2 DZ6NPVT 1:52:05    
Rodriguez Hernandez Francesc 637   M3 DZ158VX 2:06:24   TITESPORT
Rodríguez Herrera Antonio 1377   M3 DK5ZNXW     GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
Rodríguez Llanes Lourdes 1238 F F2 DK5Z5T8 2:19:31   CN PRAT-TRIATLO
Rodriguez Martin Luis 996   M3 DW17TF5      
Rodriguez Martinez Christian 1461   M2 HM2G37E     C.N. SABADELL
Rodriguez Mas Robert 1176   M2 DG3WTRN      
Rodriguez Ramos Juanje 1234   M3 HR7BSYV     CE CALLUS
Rodriguez Rodriguez Oscar 886   M3 DF71S8Y 1:12:17 1:12:16 C.A. CALELLA
Rodriguez Soriano Jacinto 59   M4 DK7R8TT 1:55:24    
Rodriguez Valles Carles 260   M3 DR62WSH   1:40:26 ESQUAIX ATLETIC CASTELLET
Roger I Tomàs Jordi 1103   M3 DN1R7TW     C.A.PUY
Roig Badenas Joan 433   M3 DY0NHXN      
Roig Marzá Alberto 230   M3 DX5SBH8 1:32:50 1:56:36 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Roiz Padruno Miguel Angel 294   M3 DX16HPV   1:23:44  
Rojals Calvo Eduard 315   M3 DN61REF   1:55:22 CORREDORS.CAT
Rojas Garcia Jordi 391   M3 DR15NCG   2:05:08 C.A. RUNNING
Roman Camara Miguel 1432   M3 DW08M8C 1:46:46   J.A. SABADELL
Romeo Gutiérrez Julià 1486   M3 DW1PF37 1:31:25    
Romero Vicente 302   M4 CB88908 1:34:26 1:39:24 EXTREM-TEAM
Romero Beltran Antonio 842   M3 DG0VTBW     REUS PLOMS
Romero Comas Toni 1189   M3 CG70574 1:35:35 1:34:10 C.A. VILADECANS
Romero Criado Marcos 1257   M2 DK7B2HA     CAN MERCADER
Romero Domingo Jorge 2217   M3        
Romero Durán David 2262   M3        
Romero Muñoz Jose 1287   M4 DX9B441     TROTAPLANAS
Romero Ortiz Francisco 1409   M3 DG5XM7E     SEMPRE PUJANT !!!
Romero Ortiz Jose Antonio 1402   M2 DG6B07D     SEMPRE PUJANT!!!
Romero Pelayo Albert 1200   M3 DZ6NATZ      
Romero Peralbo Sadurní 1071   M3 CE17654 1:35:49   CLUB ATLETISME CALDES
Romero Pérez Marino 1454   M3 CB42784      
Romero Riol Josep Maria 1405   M4 DX1AXYV 1:49:11    
Romeu Barbany Antonio 2603   M3       CORREDORS.CAT
Romeu Cols Marc 2459   M2        
Rosales Valls Enrique 2390   M3        
Rosell Barrachina Carles 821   M3 DZ12D6A      
Rosell Brugues Jordi 867   M3 CD82037 2:04:55   ATLETISME GIRONA
Rosell Muños Carles 2574   M2        
Roses Larrosa Oriol 1272   M3 DK69AY4 1:40:26    
Roset Escriba Melchor 2503   M4       CAG
Rosiñol Soler Albert 2348   M2        
Rosique Fernandez Julio Cesar 2515   M1       ITESM QUERETARO
Rossell Mercader David 1023   M3 DW36TE5     ATRAPALAKABRA
Rosso Héctor Antonio 406   M3 DG3NZTB      
Rovira Bernad Albert 2183   M3        
Rovira Casellas Ramon 2197   M3       MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
Rovira Gayano Ignasi 558   M3 DK7YRTY 1:52:02   CORREDORS.CAT
Rovira Hagan David Joan 659   M3 DG2C1TM      
Rovira Oliva Josep 412   M3 HR7B9VM     CALAM
Rovira Oliva Ramon 164   M3 DZ8G987 1:42:01   CALAM
Rovira Serra Jordi 2458   M3       CLUB ATLÈTIC BERGA
Rovira Tarabal Ramon 2344   M3        
Rovira Vidal Eduard 236   M2 DK2CYVC     RASTERUNNERS
Royo Oller Pilar 33 F F3 CA80739 1:35:59 1:39:27  
Royo Paez Juan Jose 429   M3 DN1ZZ08   1:34:42 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
Rubio Barceló Francesc 978   M3 DZ12YX7     CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
Rubio Carbó Oriol 1113   M2 DY67K7Z      
Rubio Echeveste Enrique 1172   M3 DN13P7Y     AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
Rubio Gómez Francisco 189   M3 DN6ZFDP 1:50:50   XINO-XANO
Rubio Llambí Xavier 1360   M3 DY67MG6     FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA DE BARNA
Rubio Ripollès Carles 951   M3 DK1HZ1Z      
Rueda Martínez Mercè 559 F F3 DK5TFYZ     CORREDORS.CAT
Ruf Morales Francesc 2108   M3        
Ruiz Casquet Xavier 456   M3 HR7BE0P     CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
Ruiz Castro Mari Carmen 1452 F F3 DG9K4C1     J.A. MONTCADA
Ruiz Diaz Manel 2271   M3        
Ruiz Espinosa Pedro 83   M3 DA3K0ZG 1:32:16 1:33:53 C.E. MEDITERRANI
Ruiz Garcia Albert 163   M3 DW3K2YT      
Ruiz Garrido Consuelo 696 F F3 DN2E8CY 1:48:43 1:56:17 C.N. SABADELL
Ruiz Gonzalez Juan Martin 2575   M2        
Ruiz Infante Jose R. 694   M3 DN2C98E 1:41:54 1:42:11 C.N. SABADELL
Ruiz Jimenez Oscar 2573   M3        
Ruiz Martín José Miguel 1265   M3 DN6Z00K 1:34:26 1:32:01 ATLETISME PALLEJÀ
Ruiz Martinez Jose Luis 2149   M2       BICISPRINT - TORRAS
Ruiz Monteagudo Jose Maria 1148   M3 DX1AKVH 1:46:51 1:41:27 CORREDORS FONS LLOBREGAT
Ruiz Montilla Alfons 266   M3 CH18849      
Ruiz Moreno Mari 660 F F3 DN69PWH      
Ruiz Ortiz Miguel 2319   M3        
Ruiz Perez Jose Angel 1091   M3 DW3K0VA      
Ruiz Plana Jordi 1329   M2 DK1XS81      
Ruiz Rodriguez Javier 2579   M3        
Ruiz Saumell Gabriel 257   M3 DR7BEMS     SANT BOI
Ruiz Sole Mª Nuria 71 F F4 CB27912 2:59:28 2:33:42 PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
Rupp Gerd 2063   M3        
Ruso Camello Mario 1283   M2 DG98AC5      
Saa Fernandez Jose 55   M3 DF9T1RS 1:23:42 1:27:45 FONDISTES RUBI
Sabado Rivero Jordi 1330   M3 DW1MAK6 1:38:42 1:31:57  
Sabata Carrera Ramon 921   M4 CB74517 1:57:17    
Sadurni Garcia David 1443   M2 DG0AVTA      
Sáez Ayala Salvador 749   M3 DN6ZAA5 1:43:19   CAIXA DE SABADELL
Saez Sala Felip 1255   M3 DG9X9VD      
Sagasta Reussi Carlos 1354   M3 DW3CPVZ      
Sala Aguaron Joan 2594   M3       CAIXA DE SABADELL
Sala Alcoberro Josep 1128   M3 DY0FXGD      
Salamó Riera Irene 2153 F F3        
Salas Alcalde Joan 974   M3 DR0HGF9 1:42:32    
Salas Camarero Jose Ram. 2507   M3       CAG
Salceda Sanchez Antoni 1389   M3 DN618N1 1:56:18 1:54:17  
Salcedo Cid Xavier 626   M3 CB67480 1:39:06 1:42:28 C.A. VILADECANS
Salido Pinilla Jordi 220   M3 DW3X8T7   1:39:21 CORRECATAGAFO
Salinas Segura Manuel 2413   M4        
Salles Fernandez Joan Carles 2364   M3        
Salles Ximenes Victor 734   M3 DZ8G55D     MAIMAKANSU
Salmeron Garcia Jordi 2067   M3        
Salvador Tarrason Manuel 2028   M3       C.E. UNIVERSITARI
Salvador Villarejo Francesc 825   M3 DK7Z1NA      
Salvatierra Albarall Antonio 2552   M3        
Samaniego Muñoz Jordi 454   M3 DY9DW5K      
Sanchez Antoni 829   M3 DW0CBWW 1:48:42    
Sánchez Aliaga Miguel 1177   M3 DG9X0CC      
Sanchez Arcos Paco 2359   M3        
Sànchez Campanins David 998   M3 DK1N9BK   1:53:36 SENGLANASSOS
Sanchez Cepeda Raquel 2583 F F3        
Sanchez Chia Miquel Angel 2534   M3        
Sanchez Cristobal Manuel 162   M3 DM6NGC4   1:37:51 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
Sanchez Fernandez Oscar 1006   M2 DA5PKKX     APALI
Sanchez Garcia Mateo 1419   M3 DY0N75D      
Sanchez Garrido Jose 1488   M2 DG9RNKH     RUN&BIKE BELLVITGE
Sanchez Gelde Miguel 1247   M2 DZ77346      
Sánchez Gimeno Oscar 805   M3 CE13631 1:40:42    
Sanchez Gomez David 466   M2 DZ8YR8E     SÍSIFO
Sanchez Ibañez Juan Ramon 868   M3 DR0249F 1:43:44    
Sánchez Ibañez Toni 2370   M4       ATLETES VNG
Sanchez Lopez Jose Luis 742   M4 DG9XHSZ      
Sanchez Lopez Josep 2313   M3        
Sanchez Martin Lorenzo 267   M3 DW66VGT     SANT BOI
Sánchez Martínez Víctor 1343   M3 DR5X0GS 1:38:07 1:37:40 SEMPRE PUJANT!!!
Sanchez Mesa Javier 2538   M3        
Sanchez Mesa Toni 2539   M3        
Sanchez Muner Francisco 1270   M3 DZ6NZF6      
Sanchez Ocaña Daniel 627   M2 DR0H6AM      
Sanchez Ocaña David 721   M2 DR01SZT     C.N. SABADELL
Sanchez Saavedra Antonio 893   M4 DN4RKTZ 1:49:27 1:41:54  
Sanchez Sala Ramon 2602   M3       C.N. SABADELL
Sanchez Sanchez Pedro 1208   M3 DG0V92W     C.N. TERRASSA
Sanchez Sanchez Tesifon 1022   M3 DW0SNP4 1:48:20 1:46:59 AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
Sanchez Toran Miquel 113   M3 DK61YF7      
Sanchez Tortosa Rosendo Jose 628   M3 DW0K26M      
Sancho Rutllant Jordi 2479   M2        
Sandoval Amat Joan 2146   M4       ACCURA
Sanfeliu Marco David 1052   M2 DW2M9K6     LO MASSIMO RUNNERS TEAM
Sans Romeu Ernest 38   M2 DG637T1     C.E. MEDITERRANI
Sans Sabanes David 1306   M2 DK69TB9     SANT BOI
Sans Soler David 1393   M3 DG56EBS     C.A. GAVA
Sant Calpe Vicenç 834   M3 DZ2KGZ4 1:50:12   CORREDORS.CAT
Santacana Fabre Josep Anton 2228   M3       CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
Santaeularia Garcia Marc 2306   M3        
Santamans Fernendez Pau 1058   M3 DG6G4RD      
Santamaría Méndez Guillermo 1446   M3 DG3G05D     MACHOTEMEN TEAM
Santamaria Muñoz Nacho 1317   M3 DG3XV0E      
Santervas Nuñez Ruben 832   M2 DG94F1Z 1:38:53   TRIATLÓ CARIÑENA-BCN
Santiago Baltasar Alfredo 2176   M2        
Santiago Rodriguez Gabriel 2036   M3        
Santiago Rodriguez Manuel 2259   M3        
Santos Aldana Manuel 2011   M3       VICTOR GO!
Santos Rouco César 873   M2 DG9X67F      
Sanz Fernandez Jordi 1455   M3 CB56129      
Sanz Guijarro Miguel Angel 144   M3 DW104PT      
Sanz León Paco 133   M3 DM4K4KC 1:39:38    
Sanza Marcos 8   M2       C.A.V ANDORRA
Schliebener Thilo 2003   M3       FONDISTES PENEDES
Schmidt-Garve Katja 2098 F F3       L'AIRE SPORTS
Schmitt Vincent 1145   M3 HM25GSB     CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES TRIATLÓ
Sebastian Peña David 97   M3 DW33K0W 1:29:47 1:34:10 C.E. MEDITERRANI
Sebastien Buet 2118   M2        
Seco Martinez Agusti 584   M4 DX62D5Y 1:39:54 1:48:09 RUNNERSWORLD
Segade Quintela Jordi 1190   M2 DZ2N11T 1:43:39   GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
Segarra Verdu David 193   M3 CF98967 1:22:24   C.A. RUNNING
Segura Rius Elena 32 F F3 DZ238TB   1:54:52 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
Seminago Traveria Josep Maria 352   M2 DN24CPH 1:38:15 1:39:20  
Sempere Hurtado Juan A. 702   M3 DR02W48 1:22:23   C.N. SABADELL
Sentis Tormo Joan 661   M3 DR0GBP4   1:40:50  
Sepulveda Gomez Rodrigo 1211   M3 DN2ETWF 1:40:17   BASE CORREDORS DE FONS
Serena Pérez Carmelo 812   M3 DW36KHN      
Serra Cabanas Jose 680   M4 CE35907   1:45:09 TENIS LA SALUT
Serra Corbero Francesc 2324   M3        
Serra Giró Jesús 2047   M3        
Serra Martinez Marta 2246 F F2        
Serra Mateu Josep 968   M3 DK1HKZK     TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
Serramià Ricart Oscar 1152   M2 DY0NXE9     FONDISTES PENEDES
Serrano Boluda Miguel 1342   M3 DK1X9V8   2:15:59  
Serrano Bote Sebastia 2387   M3       RUNNING VALLES
Serrano Damas Manel 2513   M3        
Serrano Gimenez Xavier 49   M3 DM4SZ0M 1:25:40 1:25:52 L'AIRE SPORTS
Serrano Guasch Carles 1397   M2 DG5RBG9     CLUB ATLETIC-ROSSINYOL
Serrano Muñoz Alberto 2457   M2        
Serrano Muñoz Gustavo 684   M3 DY00VE4      
Serrano Olivan Antoni 2493   M4       ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Serrano Polo Miquel Angel 597   M3 DX629F8   1:38:21 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Serrano Roger Alex 1025   M3 DK7P0SX   1:34:53 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
Serrat Sanz Hector 2442   M2        
Serres Olmeda David 108   M3 CF34431 1:28:13   ISS L´HOSPITALET
Setien Lluch Roger 831   M3 DK5DPC9      
Sevillano Llergo Antonio 20   M2 DM4ZFS9 1:19:36 1:26:08 J.A. SABADELL
Siberta Duran Jaume 223   M2 HR75PB4     VICTOR GO!
Silvestre I Pons Carles 854   M4 DZ8T0PG 1:37:14   U. A. TERRASSA
Simeon Sala Jordi 181   M2 DW3K2R5     SERRA MARINA ALELLA
Simó Heredia Montserrat 560 F F2 DM2BT18     CORREDORS.CAT
Simón Baraldés Miquel àngel 1110   M3 DG94SWM     C.N. CATALUNYA
Simon Pons Joan 325   M3 CE46856 1:37:06   PENYA BLAUGRANA DE SANTPEDOR
Simon Solanas Manuel 1206   M4 DG3XVWA      
Sinca Algué Genís 2412   M3        
Siques Llagostera Marc 879   M2 DK160FF      
Sire Peralta Guillem 107   M4 DW17W5B 1:38:59 1:41:17  
Sobrecasas Aguilera Mario 121   M2 DZ28AVA 1:35:55    
Sobrino Rodríguez Santiago 2295   M2        
Solà Ballbè Toni 2353   M3        
Solá Fox Ruben 326   M2 DW1MYY8     PROBIKE-INTEMPERIE
Sola Martinez Francisco 1153   M3 DN6ZPG7     J.A. CASTELLBISBAL
Sola Martínez Gregori 748   M3 DN6Z7KT   1:46:21 CAIXA DE SABADELL
Solano Sebastian Carles 1459   M3 DZ8G7FS 1:26:11    
Sole Figueras Ricard 173   M3 DX528R9 1:29:16   C.A. IGUALADA
Solé Mestre Jordi 1101   M3 DZ8TK28     ARSENAL
Sole Pamies Ramon 929   M3 DM2BFCT 1:33:57 1:33:37 ATLETIC ESPLUGUI
Solé Sánchez Vicenç 21   M4 CE90360 1:29:12 1:40:20 atletisme.com
Soler Aldomá Manuel 2282   M4        
Soler Garcia Francisco 1460   M4 DX1AXV4     PENYA BLANC I BLAVA
Soler Gómez Sílvia 2269 F F3       CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
Soler I Segú Gerard 1130   M2 DG3W6DC      
Soler Pedrola Jaume 1207   M2 DZ4EPMF     CORREDORS.CAT
Soler Pons David 2173   M3        
Soler Ros Josep Maria 156   M4 DN61G6S 1:49:43 1:47:54  
Soler Sala Ramon 2450   M2       SALTAMUNTANYES DE RIPOLL
Solis Jimenez Antonio 2421   M2        
Solsona Martinez Oscar 1163   M3 DZ77VDK      
Soriano Ferre Jesus 2206   M3        
Sosa Paredes Manuel Jesus 785   M3 DW1PHA6 1:29:59 1:28:09 CLUB TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA
Sousa Roca Jordi 1417   M3 DZ28X14 1:40:19 1:38:44 CLUB ESQUI ESPOT
Stampa Jäger Cristina 1123 F F2 DG3GNE3      
Suarez Gonzalez Javier 2164   M2        
Subira Docampo Marc 2508   M2       PIRINEOS 3000
Subira Guso Francesc 451   M3 DZ12XHY     L´ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
Such Suárez Ignasi 393   M2 DG2KHC2     SAFARUNXU
Suñe Parri Jordi 444   M3 DW086ZS 1:49:21   ISS L´HOSPITALET
Suñé Trepat Oleguer 1394   M3 DK6VG1Z     C.A. IGUALADA
Sureda Climent Francesc 870   M4 DG0CAGE      
Sureda Rodrigo Xavier 1430   M2 DY56B98      
Suris Cabestany Borja 989   M2 DK611DC 1:40:34    
Tadeo Folch Albert 1249   M4 CG57192     C.A. RUNNING
Tafalla Andreu Joaquim 2215   M3        
Tamarit Corella Jorge 932   M3 DN6ZCFT   1:59:14  
Tapias Esteban Jose Luis 754   M4 DZ23GG3      
Tapias Jaén Miquel 982   M3 DN69143 1:33:45 1:33:14  
Tarafa Mercader Xavier 322   M3 CE22774     SERRA MARINA ALELLA
Tares Queralt Joan 259   M3 CE36337 1:37:46 1:40:46 C.A. TARRAGONA
Tarral Marc 2300   M2        
Tarrason Toran Pascual 629   M4 DN6982B 1:47:01 1:46:23  
Tarre Freixas Eduard 822   M3 DG9CVCX     CLUB TRIATLO ST JOAN ABADESSES
Teixido Cruz Elena 1244 F F2 DK245XK     C.E.PICORNELL
Tena Vivo Jordi 2604   M3        
Terán Martínez Jesús 2044   M3        
Teres Costa Jaume 1269   M3 DX06AN3   1:23:54 VERTIC RUNING TEAM
Terre Vega Marius 1498   M2 DW7ZAA8     NAT´S
Terricabras Castells Francesc 2258   M2        
Terron Vasco Juan Manuel 788   M3 DY569ZM     ATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
Teruel Esteban 1365   M3 DX1A9KR 1:37:04 1:48:25 J.A. CASTELLBISBAL
Thienemann Lopez Sascha 2520   M2        
Tienda Jurado Antonio 1420   M3 DN2ABF1 1:29:01    
Tintoré Maluquer Manel 2077   M3       ATLETES VNG
Tirado Garcia Luis 126   M3 DZ4ABAC      
Toffolo Tommaso 2345   M2        
Toledano Sag Joan 713   M3 DW3B88T   1:44:04 C.N. SABADELL
Toledo Guerrero Manolo 342   M2 DZ28NWF 1:45:27    
Tomas Aragon Francisco Javie 2397   M2        
Tomàs Caballé Xavi 2064   M3       FONDISTES AMPOSTA
Tomas Navarro Jaume 338   M3 CH44765     CORREDORS.CAT
Torralba Perez Lluis 2111   M3        
Torrens Teixido Josep 1398   M4 DR62C2N 1:47:18 1:39:19 CLUB ATLETIC-ROSSINYOL
Torrent Franquesa Angel 447   M3 DZ1543B     L´ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA91
Torrente Tomas Jordi 377   M3 HR1PF5B      
Torres Jesus 1143   M3 DM43CXZ     A.D.FINES MARTORELL
Torres Alvarez Joaquim 2403   M3       SAC
Torres Carreras Sebas 2150   M2       BICISPRINT TORRAS
Torres Garcia Joan 2154   M3       EL MINIM ESFORÇ
Torres Marsal Albert 784   M2 DZ777VW     MASQUES
Torres Martin Veracruz 1418 F F3 DW1PHPF     A.D.FINES MARTORELL
Torres Mestre Antonio 2175   M4       AG.EMPLEATS CAIXA TARRAGONA
Torruella Guinart Judit 2363 F F3        
Tort Moreno Joan 1076   M3 DW17PFX     CARGILL
Tortajada Domenech Joan 1084   M4 CB29697   1:55:24 C.A. SANT ANDREU
Tortajada Rojas Lluis 1060   M3 DG6Z1KN      
Tortosa Sanchez Raul 856   M2 DK703Z8      
Toses David 2191   M2        
Tost Font Gabriel 438   M3 HM259TF      
Traveria Fillat Albert 962   M3 HR7BZFC      
Trenas Hinojosa Blanca 39 F F3 DN61518 1:35:44 1:43:54 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Trenzano Davies Ian 956   M2 DG5XHY7      
Trias Gilart Jordi 2222   M3        
Trias Peña Jorge 1129   M3 DG6ZB43      
Trueba Del Valle Javier 855   M3 DG3GMGR      
Trujillo Reyes Alex 691   M2 DK3T19T 1:39:18   C.N. SABADELL
Trujillo Reyes Jose A. 723   M3 DZ8TN5F 1:30:10   C.N. SABADELL
Trujillo Reyes Juan C. 722   M2 DZ4EYNS 1:51:04   C.N. SABADELL
Trujillo-Bencomo Arturo 2055   M3       PENYA "APA, ANEM-HI"
Truñó Nogueira Pere 1035   M3 DZ8BGK1     TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
Ubiergo Ubiergo Pedro 349   M3 DM43BA4 1:26:21   MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
Ugarte Sanhueza Rodrigo 1307   M3 DY569B8      
Ulloa Losmozos Josep M. 710   M3 DR786MC 1:45:12 1:49:15 C.N. SABADELL
Urban Murillo Lidia 2570 F F3        
Urbea Puig Montse 1391 F F3 DK24W31   1:58:22 BASE CORREDORS DE FONS
Urroz Trabal Xavier 2168   M3        
Usechi Velategui Guillermo 1444   M3 DZ4AZDG 1:28:29    
Utges Ribalta Marc 2482   M2        
Valadez Abel 909   M3 DG6GSGV     EXTREM-TEAM
Valcarce Rodriguez Esteban 662   M3 DY0NRWW     C. BONAVISTA, 23 A. ENT. 1A.
Valcarcel Diaz Sergio 598   M3 DG5YTZ1     FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Valea Miuñoz Angel 392   M3 DG6PRY4     U.F.E.M
Valenzuela Chavarria Jose Manuel 801   M3 DN6ZA9E      
Valenzuela Mendez Benito 1106   M3 DG6Z52K      
Valero Gonzalez Xavi 2451   M2        
Valiño Tarrio Santiago 923   M3 DK1HGRS      
Valldeperas Yzaga Jordi 1115   M3 DG98GMF     KENOLLEGO TIM
Valle Carrasco Fran 1453   M3 DK1NRP2 1:43:23   NEVER RUN ALONE
Vallejo Avalos Javier 1209   M3 DG3XP6E     TERRASSASPORTS
Vallès Viñas Jordi 2004   M2        
Vallribera Guerrero Xavier 1054   M3 DG98EMD      
Valls Borràs Jaume 900   M3 DG3NA6W     C.E. VALLDOREIX
Valls Garcés Juan 258   M2 DK1X341     CORREDORS.CAT
Valls Hernando Lluís 2107   M3        
Valverde Moya Joan 110   M3 DN6ZEC1 1:25:51 1:32:36 C.A. RUNNING
Van Den Nest Wim 468   M3 DY0N2NV      
Van Hoof Gregory 1256   M3 DZ2K8WG   1:35:29  
Van Roessel Font Theo 2518   M1        
Varela Bellver Esteban 2129   M2        
Vazquez Archilla Manuel 2581   M3        
Vazquez Barrio Jose Luis 2580   M3        
Vazquez Rodriguez Antonio Segundo 2577   M4        
Vega Ramiro Javier 2505   M3       CAG
Vega Rodriguez Angel 705   M3 DR0HCK7 1:24:44 1:24:54 C.N. SABADELL
Velasco Alcañiz Ladislau 791   M2 DG9XK14      
Velasco Cebrián María Loreto 75 F F3 CH51404   1:41:29  
Velasco Cruz Juan Angel 2542   M3        
Velasco Fernández José Manuel 2247   M3       BASF
Velasco Peidró Raquel 127 F F3 DK162FR     VERTICRUNNER
Velasco Polonio Javier 2543   M3        
Velasco Pueyo David 1020   M3 DG600KF     ATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
Venteo Barahona Xavier 1300   M3 DR9B4S4 1:42:27 1:49:46  
Ventura Cisternas Celestino 2264   M4        
Ventura Graciano Gonzalo 1003   M3 DN6ZFXE      
Ventura I Serna Toni 807   M3 DG930HZ      
Ventura Serna Ricard 463   M2 DG65SPX     AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
Vera Fernández David 844   M2 DZ6N929      
Vera Garrido Antonio 93   M3 DA585PV 1:31:16 1:29:00 C.E. MEDITERRANI
Vergara Gorina Teodor Marc 151   M1 DN287KM 1:44:01    
Vergara Matillas Manuel 688   M3 DK1XZSY     C.N. SABADELL
Verge Berrar Ricard 91   M2 DN6ZXS2     FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Verge Inestrosa Ricardo 145   M4 CE33048 1:50:25 1:53:46 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
Vergés Berga Anna 2225 F F2        
Vergés Roura Marc 142   M3 DZ230YZ 1:49:08    
Viaplana Garcia Joel 1131   M3 DG6G6AE     AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
Vico Muñoz Jesus 1309   M3 DW6R008 1:35:03 1:42:03  
Vidal Pumar Manel 1349   M3 DG6Z4F7      
Vidal Raja Jordi 1096   M3 DZ15BBP      
Vidal Roque Albert 957   M3 HR17D7Y      
Vidal Santiago Miguel 82   M3 CB89201 1:54:11   CORREDORS.CAT
Viedma Vázquez Diego 1138   M3 DW33AKG 1:57:08    
Vigara Vigara Eloy 681   M4 CE48715   2:02:16 TENIS LA SALUT
Vila Barnils Ramon 365   M3 DG5PZZW     CORREDORS.CAT
Vila Gomez Xavier 375   M3 DK1HXVR 1:31:24   C.N. SABADELL
Vila Torremorell Francesc 600   M3 DN61P8P     ESPORTIU PENEDES
Viladesau Vilanova Mònica 138 F F2 DW3T9RF     DUSCHOLUX
Vilanova Cano Ramon 2480   M3        
Vilar Jaume 1199   M3 CB27913 1:45:42 1:47:03 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
Vilardell Monistrol Jaume 2069   M3        
Vilaseca Gesteiro Pedro Juan 26   M3 DW3TNXT 1:50:17 1:57:35 CM.SIGUEME