III Cursa de Pineda de Mar - 2005

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final T_Real mKm Km5 LlKm5 LloCat Nomclub
601 263 Fatima Gonzalez Noguerol F 49:57 49:40 4:58 25:01 568 21-F3 C.A.CALELLA
602 698 Sergio Valcarcel Diaz   49:59 49:45 4:59 25:14 593 147-M4 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
603 134 Jesus Beteta Giner   49:59 49:41 4:59 24:48 551 329-M3  
604 50 Jose Manuel Jimenez Islas   49:59 49:35 4:58 25:22 612 330-M3  
605 200 Juan Jose Jimenez Berrocal   49:59 49:34 4:58 25:24 615 331-M3  
606 821 Jose Siles Aparici   49:59 49:32 4:58 26:05 659 148-M4 CARGOL
607 616 Eva Flotats Fito F 50:04 49:23 4:57 24:58 562 22-F3 RUNNING VALLES
608 396 Salvador Ocon Hernandez   50:04 48:41 4:53 26:32 684 64-M5 A.A.A.SEGURCON
609 475 Pascual Romero Dueñas   50:04 49:40 4:58 26:07 661 332-M3  
610 618 Alex Forcadell Lopez   50:05 49:41 4:59 26:08 662 333-M3  
611 781 Ramon Sabata Carrera   50:06 49:51 5:00 25:12 589 15-M6  
612 512 Mª Isabel Palli Fernandez F 50:11 49:49 4:59 25:15 596 13-F4 C.N.SABADELL
613 809 Yolanda Puentes Zamora F 50:11 50:01 5:01 25:19 606 14-F4 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
614 339 Francesc Gonfaus Bros   50:13 49:58 5:00 26:33 687 65-M5  
615 56 Pedro Puga Rodriguez   50:16 49:35 4:58 24:35 527 66-M5  
616 793 Xavier Marugan Vallve   50:20 49:39 4:58 24:50 552 334-M3 KORRE KORRE
617 880 Jose Fernandez Fernandez   50:21 49:51 5:00 25:47 641 149-M4  
618 931 Jose Manuel Perez Garcia   50:22 50:01 5:01 25:36 627 150-M4 NO
619 464 Eliel Rapaport   50:22 49:55 5:00 25:17 600 335-M3  
620 526 Raquel Marini Roman F 50:25 49:57 5:00 25:49 649 23-F3 MAIMAKANSU
621 316 Francesc Felipe Lluch   50:26 50:06 5:01 25:32 624 336-M3 C.ESQUAIX ATL. CASTELLET
622 446 Albert Glez   50:26 50:06 5:01 25:32 623 337-M3 C.ESQUAIX ATL. CASTELLET
623 221 David Calm Asencio   50:27 50:00 5:00 25:46 639 338-M3 DRY MARTINI
624 169 Jose Bravo Garcia   50:31 50:24 5:03 25:47 643 67-M5  
625 17 Antoni Latorre Soler   50:33 50:12 5:02 25:48 645 151-M4  
626 874 Isabel Pinheiro Gonzalves F 50:34 50:25 5:03 25:48 646 2-F5 U. A. RUBI
627 859 Juan Jose Ponce Donaire   50:36 50:19 5:02 25:04 574 339-M3  
628 193 Alfonso Gil Lobillo   50:36 50:03 5:01 25:09 583 340-M3  
629 379 Xavier Miquel Sotorra   50:39 50:22 5:03 24:47 550 152-M4  
630 14 Manuel Sanchez Marti   50:39 50:26 5:03 26:34 690 341-M3  
631 474 Antoni Romanos Arasa   50:39 49:57 5:00 26:11 664 342-M3  
632 365 Gustavo Marin Alonso   50:47 49:45 4:59 26:23 670 153-M4 F.S.C.CHAMPION
633 299 Montse Cot Rosell F 50:49 50:22 5:03 26:01 656 15-F4  
634 420 Ramon Muñiz Zurita   50:56 50:51 5:06 25:40 632 343-M3  
635 394 Ricardo Nunes   50:58 50:32 5:04 25:17 599 344-M3  
636 406 Lluis Buil   51:00 50:38 5:04 25:16 597 154-M4  
637 121 Joan Caldes Casas   51:00 50:57 5:06 25:23 613 345-M3 RUNNING VALLES
638 136 David Cudola Andreu   51:02 50:55 5:06 23:59 492 346-M3  
639 80 Cristina Inesta Peralta F 51:05 50:35 5:04 25:58 655 24-F3 RUNNERSWOLRD
640 749 Gabriel Guerrero Perez   51:07 50:41 5:05 26:05 660 155-M4 PENYA FOND. BADALONA
641 162 Quim Plana Mestre   51:10 50:35 5:04 25:38 630 347-M3  
642 404 Carles Sauro Gonzalez   51:10 50:31 5:04 26:58 711 156-M4  
643 627 Carles Majos Torro   51:13 50:41 5:05 25:51 652 348-M3 RUNNING VALLES
644 274 Marcel.li Blanchart Cazorla   51:13 50:41 5:05 25:51 651 157-M4  
645 870 Josep Mª. Cruells Tolmo   51:15 50:43 5:05 26:59 714 68-M5 L'AIRE
646 469 Robert Millet Ingles   51:15 50:44 5:05 26:48 703 349-M3  
647 213 Toni Alvarez Sanchez   51:18 51:07 5:07 26:32 686 350-M3  
648 771 Miguel Garcia Chueca   51:19 50:59 5:06 25:19 605 69-M5 GINES SPORTS
649 753 Javi Marchal Milla   51:21 51:07 5:07 26:01 657 351-M3  
650 717 Eduard Herrera Sanz   51:22 50:51 5:06 26:32 685 158-M4 NOU BARRIS
651 448 Jordi Pascual Sabate   51:23 51:08 5:07 25:24 614 352-M3  
652 523 Albert Gutierrez Gallemi   51:23 51:03 5:07 26:36 693 353-M3 MAIMAKANSU
653 925 Carme Rodriguez Valle F 51:23 50:47 5:05 26:47 702 25-F3 NO
654 278 Raquel Camins Cruixent F 51:26 51:03 5:07 26:49 705 26-F3  
655 187 Sebastian Abolafio Garcia   51:26 51:02 5:07 26:49 706 354-M3  
656 596 Eduardo Mariano Berrocal Lu   51:28 51:02 5:07 26:59 713 70-M5  
657 192 Marc Taberne Barri   51:29 50:59 5:06 25:18 602 355-M3 DRINKINGAS
658 375 Ferran Masip Sadurni   51:30 51:09 5:07 25:04 572 356-M3  
659 533 Alba Martinez Gil F 51:31 51:13 5:08 26:37 696 27-F3 MAIMAKANSU
660 499 Herminio Vazquez Curado   51:32 50:59 5:06 26:59 715 71-M5  
661 176 Albert Ardevol Oliveras   51:32 51:21 5:09 25:48 647 16-M6 SOM DE SANT CELONI
662 416 Alex Clemente Saiz   51:34 50:49 5:05 26:58 710 357-M3  
663 416 Alex Clemente   51:34 51:04 5:07 26:58 712 358-M3  
664 520 Gonzalo Garcia Rubio   51:35 51:15 5:08 26:37 697 72-M5 MAIMAKANSU
665 545 Maria Olmos Cañamero F 51:35 51:23 5:09 25:13 591 16-F4 MAIMAKANSU
666 516 Salvador Carbonell Arnau   51:36 51:08 5:07 26:37 694 73-M5 MAIMAKANSU
667 497 Xavier Tuldra Casada   51:36 51:03 5:07 26:31 680 359-M3  
668 943 Joan Josep Martorell Umbert   51:37 51:04 5:07 25:47 642 360-M3 BALIGUES
669 610 Angel Manuel Barreiro Torres   51:37 51:19 5:08 26:02 658 159-M4 RUNNING VALLES
670 942 Santi Anglada Viader   51:39 51:07 5:07 25:48 644 361-M3 BALIGUES
671 282 Manuel Carmona Morales   51:42 51:34 5:10 25:04 573 362-M3  
672 920 SIN DATOS DEL DORSAL 920   51:43 51:08 5:07 24:51 553 363-M3  
673 196 Enric Aguilera Del Amo   51:44 51:25 5:09 25:57 654 74-M5 LES TORTUGUES
674 745 Jordi Rojas Garcia   51:44 51:28 5:09 25:35 626 364-M3  
675 264 Jaume Forner Gomez   51:45 50:59 5:06 25:45 637 365-M3 C.A.CALELLA
676 295 Alfons Coll Marquez   51:45 51:44 5:11 25:05 576 366-M3  
677 511 Josep Mª Ulloa Losmozos   51:45 51:23 5:09 24:46 547 160-M4 C.N.SABADELL
678 843 Daniel Rae Mathias   51:46 51:11 5:08 28:22 768 367-M3  
679 292 Josep Clavell Oliveres   51:46 51:27 5:09 27:02 717 75-M5 LES TORTUGUES
680 430 Shaun Jennings   51:49 51:18 5:08 26:33 689 161-M4  
681 769 Juan Carlos Carrasco Martin   51:51 49:52 5:00 27:13 726 368-M3 RUNNERSWORLD
682 489 Leandro Skufca Vieitez   51:52 51:06 5:07 25:19 607 369-M3  
683 197 Manel Alayo Riera   51:57 51:31 5:10 25:10 584 162-M4  
684 214 Jordi Colomer Noè   52:02 51:52 5:12 26:19 668 370-M3  
685 659 Vicens Adelantado Bosch   52:03 51:40 5:10 25:26 617 371-M3  
686 190 Isabel Aguilar Barba F 52:03 51:29 5:09 26:29 676 28-F3  
687 70 Jose Gonzalez Argüello   52:06 51:35 5:10 27:34 738 372-M3  
688 492 Pedro Soto Garrido   52:07 51:46 5:11 25:45 638 373-M3 C.A.CARDEDEU
689 198 Oscar Albert Martinez   52:07 51:33 5:10 28:22 769 374-M3  
690 175 Maritxell Zanuy Roca F 52:13 51:54 5:12 27:03 718 29-F3 C.N.CALDES
691 150 Concordio Perez Pinilla   52:13 51:55 5:12 27:03 719 163-M4 C.N.CALDES
692 760 Joan Farres Roda   52:15 51:58 5:12 26:28 674 76-M5  
693 98 Nuria Claveria Vinardell F 52:15 51:55 5:12 26:48 704 30-F3 MAIMAKANSU
694 479 Jeroni Sabate Sanchez   52:15 51:59 5:12 25:49 648 375-M3  
695 847 Ramon Valles Campaña   52:15 52:04 5:13 26:14 666 77-M5 RUNNERSWORLD
696 409 Francesc Rodriguez Ferrer   52:16 51:44 5:11 26:39 700 376-M3  
697 849 Jose Carlos Garcia Barriocanal   52:16 51:40 5:10 26:31 681 164-M4  
698 878 M Teresa Calafell Viayna F 52:16 52:09 5:13 26:29 675 3-F5 MAIMAKANSU
699 251 Agusti Bartres Gallart   52:22 52:10 5:13 26:09 663 377-M3 G.A.LLUISOS
700 729 Hector Yuste Iranzo   52:26 52:17 5:14 26:24 671 165-M4  
701 33 Joan Alba Heras   52:31 52:21 5:15 25:52 653 17-M6  
702 103 Carlos Pulido Marquez   52:35 52:27 5:15 26:52 708 12-M1  
703 403 Sergi Clara Esteve   52:38 51:57 5:12 27:21 730 378-M3  
704 222 Sergi Calm Asencio   52:39 52:12 5:14 25:46 640 379-M3 QK
705 557 Isabel Sanchez Perez F 52:43 52:34 5:16 26:37 695 17-F4 J.A. SABADELL
706 334 Alejandro Gomez Bravo   52:44 51:49 5:11 27:48 744 380-M3  
707 758 Ana Belen Trujillo Troyano F 52:49 52:19 5:14 26:30 679 31-F3 RUNNERSWORLD
708 29 Fausto Gomez Carrion   52:51 52:37 5:16 25:21 610 78-M5  
709 68 Alfons Monllor Lopez   52:54 52:21 5:15 26:35 692 381-M3  
710 440 Rosa Mª Riera Trias F 52:57 52:15 5:14 27:21 729 32-F3  
711 395 Paula Nuñez Rodriguez F 52:59 52:55 5:18 26:28 673 4-F5 C.A.CANOVELLES
712 342 Angels Guardia Garrido F 53:01 52:46 5:17 26:33 688 18-F4  
713 74 Elisabeth Canovas Rodas F 53:04 52:33 5:16 26:32 683 33-F3 RUNNERSWOLRD
714 205 Bernat Arasanz Gauchia   53:07 52:36 5:16 25:31 622 382-M3 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
715 60 J. Ramon Garcia Gonzalez   53:12 53:06 5:19 27:07 722 383-M3  
716 86 Antoni Rius Sant   53:12 52:53 5:18 26:18 667 166-M4  
717 755 Jose Maria Serrano Vecin   53:14 52:50 5:17 27:01 716 167-M4 RUNNERSWORLD
718 621 Hugo Franco Mosquera   53:15 53:15 5:20     384-M3  
719 202 Valentin Garcia Villar   53:15 53:08 5:19 25:01 565 18-M6  
720 660 Xavier Ramon Maltas   53:25 53:02 5:19 26:30 677 385-M3  
721 94 Agustin Rebull Congosto   53:35 53:11 5:20 26:27 672 19-M6 PENYA FOND. BADALONA
722 138 David Luque Salado   53:37 53:12 5:20 25:29 621 386-M3  
723 322 Roger Forcat Casanova   53:39 53:01 5:19 28:48 775 13-M1  
724 871 Roger Forcat Vilalta   53:41 53:02 5:19 28:48 774 168-M4  
725 418 Andreu Diaz D   53:44 53:11 5:20 28:06 761 79-M5  
726 41 Ivan Mudarra Caraballo   53:46 53:36 5:22 26:35 691 387-M3  
727 147 David Palleja Blanco   53:48 53:29 5:21 27:10 724 169-M4 MAIMAKANSU
728 563 Francisco Rueda Aguilera   53:48 53:27 5:21 26:38 698 80-M5 U.A.BARBERA
729 372 Sonia Martinez Reche F 53:52 52:57 5:18 27:49 745 34-F3  
730 12 Ninona Anglada Taltavull F 53:59 53:42 5:23 27:04 720 35-F3  
731 628 Albert Farre Costa   54:07 53:07 5:19 27:14 727 170-M4  
732 658 Vicenç Lloret Noguer   54:10 53:48 5:23 26:30 678 388-M3  
733 835 Joan Olive Cura   54:10 53:57 5:24 25:43 634 389-M3  
734 724 Lluis Alvarez Puerto   54:11 53:57 5:24 25:21 608 390-M3  
735 273 Erlinda Biescas Gorriz F 54:20 53:45 5:23 27:30 737 36-F3  
736 473 David Roman Corbella   54:26 54:00 5:24 27:41 741 391-M3  
737 681 Carme Garcia Safont F 54:26 53:33 5:22 27:50 746 37-F3 MAIMAKANSU
738 298 Andreu Costa Torrente   54:29 54:00 5:24 27:37 739 392-M3  
739 813 Alicia Lopez Calderon F 54:30 53:59 5:24 27:37 740 38-F3  
740 855 Lluis Marco Almagro   54:30 53:55 5:24 27:28 736 393-M3  
741 289 Jose Cerdan Pina   54:31 53:55 5:24 26:54 709 81-M5  
742 76 Daniel Valverde Molina   54:33 54:18 5:26 26:31 682 394-M3  
743 281 Eduard Carbonell Reverter   54:33 54:18 5:26 26:38 699 20-M6 L'AIRE
744 507 Aquilino Soto Mendez   54:39 54:28 5:27 27:27 735 21-M6 C.N.SABADELL
745 922 Jaume Divi Sagrera   54:43 54:26 5:27 26:44 701 82-M5 C.C. PINEDA
746 120 Josep Mª. Capdevila Martinez   54:45 54:14 5:26 28:26 771 395-M3  
747 241 Montse Aranega Masid F 54:45 54:30 5:27 26:51 707 39-F3  
748 224 Alex Aguilar Grau   54:50 54:30 5:27 27:11 725 14-M1  
749 283 Lluis Carvajal Ruiz   54:51 54:44 5:29 27:09 723 5-M2  
750 579 Josep Pedro Viade   55:08 54:37 5:28 27:46 743 171-M4 RUNNERSWORLD
751 850 Jose Antonio Garcia Barriocanal   55:20 54:44 5:29 28:01 753 172-M4  
752 653 Francesc Ribas Morales   55:23 55:08 5:31 28:02 756 83-M5 PENYA BLANC I BLAVA
753 91 Anna Foraster Soler F 55:24 55:13 5:32 27:57 749 40-F3  
754 465 Anna Rivera Velasco F 55:30 55:22 5:33 28:02 755 5-F5  
755 294 Jose Rafael Cobos Perez   55:32 55:11 5:32 28:06 760 173-M4  
756 234 David Estape Valls   55:32 55:05 5:31 28:13 764 396-M3  
757 111 Maria Neus Vilaro Masague F 55:38 55:29 5:33 27:53 747 19-F4 C.A.CANOVELLES
758 77 Paco Valverde Bolivar   55:47 55:33 5:34 28:03 757 84-M5  
759 78 Jose Valverde Bolivar   55:49 55:09 5:31     22-M6  
760 208 Joan Vila Puig   55:51 55:42 5:35 27:17 728 85-M5  
761 941 Daniel Massa Ramirez   55:54 55:21 5:33 27:05 721 397-M3 BALIGUES
762 191 Xaier Pedemonte Viader   55:57 55:23 5:33 28:49 776 398-M3 TIMBAL
763 71 Francisco Lillo Tinavonis   55:58 55:33 5:34 28:16 765 86-M5 PENYA FOND. BADALONA
764 173 Albert Ferran De Castro   56:02 55:39 5:34 27:23 733 399-M3  
765 714 Vicenç Arias Puertas   56:04 55:51 5:36 28:04 758 87-M5  
766 148 Imma Roman Reina F 56:07 55:38 5:34 27:22 731 41-F3 MAIMAKANSU
767 16 Imma Sitja Vilarrodona F 56:07 55:41 5:35 27:42 742 42-F3  
768 589 Nuria Barutel Pages F 56:14 56:06 5:37 28:25 770 6-F5 C.A. SANT ANDREU
769 189 Gabriel Aguayo Vilches   56:15 56:07 5:37 30:17 794 174-M4  
770 104 Jose Rodriguez Sanchez   56:15 55:59 5:36 28:02 754 400-M3  
771 514 Manuel Barroso Garcia   56:32 56:12 5:38 27:22 732 175-M4 MAIMAKANSU
772 272 Jordi Bermejo Gomez   56:45 56:42 5:41 28:00 750 176-M4  
773 571 Mª De La Sierra Olmo Cortes F 56:52 56:36 5:40 28:11 762 20-F4  
774 573 Pedro Peñalver Mellado   56:52 55:52 5:36 28:11 763 177-M4  
775 411 Luis Verbo Quijorna   56:55 56:32 5:40 27:26 734 401-M3  
776 163 Tomas Nieva Velazquez   56:57 56:46 5:41 27:56 748 88-M5  
777 35 Javier Laporta Ocaña   57:01 56:38 5:40 28:16 766 402-M3  
778 302 Mireia De La Morena Vila F 57:02 56:46 5:41 28:01 751 21-F4  
779 353 Josep Lahoz Garcia   57:04 56:48 5:41 28:01 752 178-M4  
780 34 David Garcia Tuneu   57:05 56:41 5:41 28:17 767 403-M3  
781 528 Joan Antoni Martinez Garcia   57:11 56:57 5:42 28:39 773 179-M4 MAIMAKANSU
782 915 Jordi Saborido Perales   57:14 56:47 5:41 29:31 782 404-M3 NO
783 914 Antonio Valenzuela Perales   57:17 56:49 5:41 29:31 783 6-M2 LOS JAMONES
784 666 Lluis Rue Torns   57:43 57:17 5:44 28:36 772 23-M6  
785 309 Jaume Deulofeu Casas   57:45 57:22 5:45 31:07 806 180-M4 GEGANTERS
786 496 Antonio Toro Garcia   57:55 57:27 5:45 29:44 784 181-M4  
787 32 Sebastia Horta Abella   57:58 57:23 5:45 30:08 791 89-M5  
788 129 Montse Mitjans Cubells F 58:10 58:00 5:48 28:05 759 22-F4  
789 370 Antonio Martinez Lara   58:23 58:21 5:51 29:27 781 182-M4  
790 306 Marc Sadurni De La Torre   58:34 57:58 5:48 30:04 788 15-M1 AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
791 456 Bartomeu Ponce Jodas   58:35 58:16 5:50 30:40 800 90-M5  
792 391 Manuel Navarro Mir   58:39 58:13 5:50 29:26 779 91-M5  
793 357 Maria Lindo Vilalta F 58:47 58:17 5:50 30:07 789 43-F3  
794 40 Joan Rodes Pignatelli   59:04 58:40 5:52 29:58 787 183-M4  
795 279 Ramon Capsada Blanch   59:05 58:38 5:52 30:13 792 92-M5  
796 247 Esther Baques Roviralta F 59:05 58:38 5:52 30:14 793 23-F4  
797 346 Ivan Hita Arellano   59:08 58:32 5:52 29:44 786 405-M3  
798 311 Eduardo Di Monte Cardozo   59:08 58:32 5:52 29:44 785 406-M3  
799 789 Tania Antigua Zuaznabar F 59:10 58:37 5:52 30:18 795 24-F4  
800 345 Antonio Herrero Mangas   59:20 58:37 5:52 29:17 777 407-M3  
801 903 Josep Antoni Ventura Herrero   59:58 59:29 5:57 29:20 778 408-M3  
802 288 Silvia Cerdan Alcocer F 1:00:16 59:40 5:58 30:45 801 44-F3  
803 43 Francisco Gimeno Martinez   1:00:25 59:51 6:00 31:18 811 184-M4  
804 330 Isidoro Garcia Orellana   1:00:37 1:00:10 6:01 31:46 813 24-M6  
805 840 Josep Torres Juan   1:00:55 1:00:47 6:05 31:06 804 93-M5  
806 548 Carmen Rosa Duran F 1:00:56 1:00:36 6:04 30:24 798 25-F4 MAIMAKANSU
807 937 Jordi Tierz Sors   1:01:03 1:00:31 6:04 30:34 799 185-M4 VILASSAR DE DALT
808 371 Juan Jose Martinez Lara   1:01:04 1:01:02 6:07 29:27 780 186-M4  
809 47 Javier Juanola Fernandez   1:01:19 1:00:47 6:05 31:11 807 409-M3  
810 143 Alberto Mejias Ros   1:01:29 1:01:17 6:08 30:24 797 187-M4 LOS CUÑAOS
811 620 Xavier Papell Escoda   1:01:34 1:00:55 6:06 32:16 814 188-M4 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
812 682 Xavier Planas Font   1:02:03 1:01:46 6:11 31:21 812 94-M5  
813 822 Andres Vila Medina   1:02:43 1:02:09 6:13 31:17 810 410-M3  
814 824 Ricardo Vila Medina   1:02:43 1:01:26 6:09 31:16 809 411-M3  
815 454 Ruben Piña Carrillo   1:03:01 1:02:43 6:17 30:58 803 412-M3 AT. MONTORNES
816 223 Esteban Aguilar Peña   1:03:26 1:03:06 6:19 30:21 796 413-M3 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
817 408 Ignasi Roca Serra   1:04:43 1:04:12 6:26 30:52 802 414-M3  
818 310 Albert Deulofeu Costa   1:04:43 1:04:20 6:26 31:07 805 16-M1 GEGANTERS
819 364 Juan Lucas Ganela   1:05:04 1:04:25 6:27 32:28 816 189-M4 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
820 402 Marelvis Vides Martinez F 1:05:05 1:04:32 6:28 32:22 815 45-F3  
821 62 Eduard Holgado Sabate   1:05:44 1:05:19 6:32 33:12 818 25-M6  
822 477 Jose Antonio Rosillo Guzman   1:05:49 1:05:27 6:33 31:13 808 190-M4 C.N. SABADELL
823 42 Merce Estivill Vilella F 1:05:56 1:05:22 6:33 33:12 819 26-F4  
824 554 Josep Admetlla Maseras   1:09:19 1:08:55 6:54 34:38 822 95-M5 S. AT. CORBERA
825 36 Rafael Moro Parra   1:09:29 1:09:24 6:57 33:49 820 96-M5  
826 133 Jose Ignacio Barrios Morales   1:10:03 1:09:44 6:59 32:53 817 415-M3  
827 314 Francisco Dueñas Zamora   1:11:03 1:09:22 6:57 35:29 824 26-M6  
828 95 Conxita Perez Suarez F 1:11:24 1:11:06 7:07 34:30 821 7-F5  
829 382 Silvia Monge Campanins F 1:11:39 1:11:04 7:07 34:57 823 46-F3  
830 209 Pedro Lopez Martinez   1:13:55 1:13:42 7:23 30:07 790 97-M5  
831 559 Manel Rodriguez Nuño   1:17:28 1:17:03 7:43     98-M5 MAIMAKANSU
832 160 Conxita Plana Mestre F 1:17:37 1:17:02 7:43 39:05 826 47-F3  
833 161 Joan Plana Mestre   1:17:37 1:17:03 7:43 39:05 825 27-M6  
834 381 Eduarda Miras Jodar F 1:28:56 1:28:51 8:54     8-F5