XVIII Mitja Marató de Roda de Ter i XV 10K 2011

 
LlocGral Drs Nom_Cognoms Ll_SxR Temps mKm LloCat NomClub
1 249 Sergio Enriquez Castells   1:08:58 3:17 M2-1 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
2 191 Vicenç Sellares Oliveras   1:14:12 3:32 M2-2 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
3 250 Fernando Prieto Gasques   1:16:51 3:39 M3-1 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
4 230 Josep Martinez Marti   1:19:37 3:47 M3-2 a4elkm
5 198 Eulogio García Barrero   1:19:41 3:47 M2-3  
6 251 Francisco Piñero Martos   1:19:52 3:48 M2-4 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
7 39 Jose Corral Rodriguez   1:20:07 3:48 M3-3  
8 65 Joan Alvarez Tubau   1:20:40 3:50 M2-5 C.A. VIC
9 113 Jaume Pedemonte Pica   1:20:43 3:50 M2-6 Training PD
10 173 Marius Terre Vega   1:20:49 3:50 M2-7 AVINENT MANRESA
11 116 Toni Sanchez Mendez   1:20:51 3:50 M2-8 FONDISTES BLANES
12 591 Ramon Corominas Santanach   1:20:54 3:51 M3-4  
13 88 Daniel Fernandez Muñoz   1:21:04 3:51 M3-5 C.A.LAIETANIA
14 201 Marc Gracia Aloy   1:21:21 3:52 M2-9  
15 234 Xavi Navarro Lacorte   1:21:25 3:52 M2-10 C.F DAMM
16 360 Angel Serrat Garcia   1:21:30 3:52 M1-1  
17 136 Marti Quer Pujol   1:21:36 3:53 M2-11 CN VIC-ETB
18 108 Xavier Riera Cort   1:21:54 3:53 M2-12 MAIMAKANSU
19 11 Ismael Subira Muñoz   1:22:13 3:54 M2-13 a4elkm
20 600 Carles Gonzalez Melguizo   1:22:33 3:55 M3-6 C.A. CANOVELLES
21 5 Marc Gil Ruiz   1:22:45 3:56 M2-14  
22 92 Carles Serrano Guasch   1:23:04 3:57 M2-15  
23 207 Jordi Cruxent Cort   1:23:09 3:57 M2-16 MADTEAM
24 572 Leandre Barranco Estevez   1:23:18 3:57 M2-17 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
25 576 Jordi Mercader Diaz   1:23:33 3:58 M2-18  
26 535 David Gibert Bertran   1:23:34 3:58 M1-2 CA Lloret La Selva
27 244 Jordi Arola Farrés   1:23:53 3:59 M2-19 C.A. MANRESA
28 364 Juan Manuel Diaz Aviles   1:23:58 3:59 M4-1  
29 102 Abel Homs Valldeoriola   1:23:59 3:59 M3-7 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
30 559 Josep Mas Febrer   1:24:19 4:00 M2-20  
31 252 Hasna Bahom F-1 1:24:34 4:01 F2-1 AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA
32 218 Albert Juhe Brugue   1:25:16 4:03 M3-8 C.A. CALELLA
33 521 Sergio Bejarano Caballero   1:25:16 4:03 M2-21  
34 219 Pitu Martin Martinez   1:25:27 4:03 M3-9 Nat`s
35 566 Joan Boixade Calm   1:26:17 4:06 M3-10  
36 144 Santi Paré Soriano   1:26:25 4:06 M3-11 OSON@CORRE
37 241 Ernest Dam Casas   1:26:25 4:06 M3-12 Osonacorrer
38 16 Albert Generó Prat   1:26:48 4:07 M2-22  
39 79 Ivan Brun Torras   1:26:48 4:07 M2-23 Olímpic Farners
40 472 Xavier Bautista Garcia   1:26:52 4:08 M2-24  
41 551 Miguel Lopez Astillero Ruiz De La Hermosa   1:26:54 4:08 M4-2 c a les tortugues
42 501 David Linares Rebollo   1:26:55 4:08 M2-25 LLETISSONS
43 86 Lluís Pagès Lozano   1:27:03 4:08 M3-13 ATLETISME GIRONA
44 64 Juanra Velazquez Moya   1:27:07 4:08 M2-26 A.E.Blancafort triatló.
45 100 Daniel Viu Palacios   1:27:10 4:08 M2-27 MAIMAKANSU
46 527 Josep Godayol Codony   1:27:16 4:09 M3-14  
47 189 Jose Sanchez Garcia   1:27:19 4:09 M4-3 MAIMAKANSU
48 458 Lluis Izquierdo Guix   1:27:23 4:09 M3-15 GUIX LLAR I MUNTANYA
49 114 Albert Fandos Sadurni   1:27:41 4:10 M3-16 FONDISTES BLANES
50 117 Estanis Lobet Martinez   1:27:42 4:10 M2-28 FONDISTES BLANES
51 59 Albert Casas Prades   1:27:46 4:10 M2-29 CORREDORS.CAT
52 461 Dani Barranco Estevez   1:27:57 4:11 M2-30  
53 442 Dani Palau Bartrina   1:27:58 4:11 M3-17 C. Exc. Torelló
54 528 Arnau Sala Martí   1:28:00 4:11 M1-3  
55 22 Jose Maria Garzón Bravo   1:28:02 4:11 M2-31 C.A. CANOVELLES
56 468 Pere Sellabona Garcia   1:28:09 4:11 M2-32 OLOT-TERRA DE VOLCANS
57 3 Luis Martin De Rioja   1:28:11 4:11 M2-33 CORREDORS.CAT
58 72 Mario Badia Llorens   1:28:12 4:11 M2-34 CORREDORS.CAT
59 63 Joan Josep Artero Martinez   1:28:12 4:11 M4-4 G.D. ONCE
60 146 Heriberto Ferreira Pereira   1:28:13 4:11 M2-35 Ilha da Madeira
61 508 Eduardo Lecea Imaz   1:28:15 4:11 M2-36 Sutegi Taldea
62 167 Francesc Alcaide Torrell   1:28:16 4:12 M2-37 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
63 178 Jordi Ferrer Aguilera   1:28:19 4:12 M4-5 MAIMAKANSU
64 243 Albert Riubrogent Anglada   1:28:27 4:12 M3-18 L'AIRE
65 577 Toni Surroca Marin   1:28:29 4:12 M3-19 L'AIRE
66 496 Carles Soler Perez   1:28:37 4:13 M3-20  
67 539 Francesc Font Jordan   1:28:42 4:13 M2-38 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
68 221 Rafa Giménez Señorón   1:28:56 4:13 M2-39 FONDISTES BLANES
69 520 Ignasi València Sunyer   1:29:00 4:14 M3-21  
70 470 Jordi Homs Pujol   1:29:04 4:14 M2-40  
71 118 Pere Matas Gonzalez   1:29:06 4:14 M2-41 FONDISTES BLANES
72 56 Miquel Xirau Fernandez   1:29:11 4:14 M2-42 CORREDORS.CAT
73 533 Xavier Montejo Borràs   1:29:22 4:15 M2-43 Empuries- L'escala Flama 91
74 246 Jordi Rovira Serra   1:29:28 4:15 M3-22 A.A. Tona
75 548 Alvar Solà Serrabou   1:29:34 4:15 M4-6 C.A. VIC
76 524 Joan Ramon Ruiz Ramirez   1:29:35 4:15 M1-4  
77 471 Josep Ayats Bancells   1:29:41 4:16 M3-23  
78 182 Lluis Gutierrez Faciaben   1:29:41 4:16 M2-44 MAIMAKANSU
79 78 Albert Corominas Pont   1:29:41 4:16 M3-24 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
80 180 Toni Guerrero Roncero   1:29:48 4:16 M2-45 MAIMAKANSU
81 13 Ferran Pico Cid   1:30:11 4:17 M2-46  
82 452 Manel Leiva Lopez   1:30:14 4:17 M3-25 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
83 585 Isidro Burgués Fernández   1:30:20 4:17 M2-47  
84 124 Jordi Pou Vila   1:30:21 4:17 M4-7  
85 214 Franky Rivera Moreno   1:30:38 4:18 M2-48  
86 445 Daniel Juan Pardo   1:30:41 4:18 M2-49  
87 6 Angel Pielies Serrat   1:30:49 4:19 M3-26 Atletisme Angles
88 223 Nuria Soler Alay F-2 1:30:49 4:19 F3-1 LLORET-LA SELVA
89 229 Xavi Fraile Yanguas   1:30:51 4:19 M2-50 GEiEG
90 24 Antonio Rodriguez Gonzalez   1:30:52 4:19 M4-8 L'AIRE
91 125 Toni Criado Toril   1:30:53 4:19 M2-51  
92 110 Carles Parés Martínez   1:30:56 4:19 M3-27 CN VIC-ETB
93 587 Manolo Redondo Rodriguez   1:30:56 4:19 M2-52  
94 137 Toni Sierra Gil   1:31:01 4:19 M3-28 Taularunners
95 500 Marc Collell Alier   1:31:04 4:19 M2-53  
96 35 Tomas Silgado Gomez   1:31:06 4:20 M3-29 C.A. CANOVELLES
97 157 Ramon Camprubí Subirana   1:31:06 4:20 M3-30 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
98 216 Lucas Ortega Perez   1:31:27 4:21 M3-31 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
99 537 Toni Serrano Barreiro   1:31:33 4:21 M2-54  
100 498 Josep Vilchez Villar   1:31:38 4:21 M2-55  
101 593 Albert Puigdollers Villena   1:31:43 4:21 M3-32  
102 448 Jordi Jimenez Fresneda   1:31:46 4:21 M3-33 ABB MOTORES
103 200 Sergi Hernandez Marquez   1:31:47 4:22 M2-56 CAT
104 147 Xavier Ripoll Geremias   1:31:59 4:22 M3-34 FONDISTES BLANES
105 573 David Soler Freixas   1:32:00 4:22 M2-57  
106 235 Rafael Mesa Martinez   1:32:06 4:22 M2-58 SHARINBIKE TEAM
107 210 Ana Pozo álvarez F-3 1:32:07 4:22 F2-2  
108 446 Xevi Vilaró Fontseca   1:32:11 4:23 M2-59  
109 73 Nidia Borget Ruidiaz F-4 1:32:15 4:23 F2-3 C.A. GRANOLLERS
110 529 Sergio Cagiao Trinidad   1:32:16 4:23 M2-60  
111 586 Pedro Reina Rider   1:32:19 4:23 M3-35  
112 596 Jesús Martí Campmajó   1:32:25 4:23 M2-61  
113 484 Pere Bosch Portet   1:32:25 4:23 M3-36 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
114 74 Jordi Fernandez Galan   1:32:26 4:23 M3-37  
115 183 Lluis Hilario Rubert   1:32:50 4:24 M4-9 MAIMAKANSU
116 14 Oscar Piquera Naranjo   1:33:01 4:25 M2-62 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
117 475 Toni Ortiz Jurado   1:33:02 4:25 M3-38  
118 567 Jose Ruiz Hinojosa   1:33:11 4:25 M3-39 Piulas
119 10 Domingo Cañizares Luque   1:33:27 4:26 M5-1 OLIMPIC MALLEU
120 41 Jordi Camps I Serramitja   1:33:27 4:26 M3-40 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
121 485 Josep Parra Callejas   1:33:32 4:26 M3-41  
122 497 David Cano Del Valle   1:33:38 4:27 M2-63  
123 95 Francesc Monleon Gasull   1:33:41 4:27 M2-64 b9 running
124 463 Josep Bosch Blanch   1:33:45 4:27 M3-42 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL
125 449 Marc Aguilar Molist   1:33:46 4:27 M2-65  
126 361 Marc Culi Maydeu   1:33:46 4:27 M3-43  
127 226 David Vendrell Garcia   1:33:46 4:27 M3-44 CORREDORS.CAT
128 561 Jaume Clot Blanch   1:33:47 4:27 M3-45  
129 160 Victor Fragoso Carrion   1:33:49 4:27 M2-66 Barcelona Dragons triatlhon club
130 52 Carles Fages Masmiquel   1:33:54 4:28 M2-67 FURMIRUNS
131 188 Alberto Reina Iniesta   1:34:11 4:28 M2-68 MAIMAKANSU
132 494 Angel Arumi Jimenez   1:34:13 4:28 M2-69 CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
133 546 Joan Cullell Pardo   1:34:13 4:28 M2-70 Ona i Jana
134 70 David Albareda Fernandez   1:34:23 4:29 M3-46  
135 206 Toni Claria Martinez   1:34:29 4:29 M3-47 CORREDORS.CAT
136 522 Jordi Calveras Torrent   1:34:34 4:29 M4-10 C.A. VIC
137 119 Albert Quintana Martinez   1:34:35 4:29 M3-48 FONDISTES BLANES
138 115 Antonio Sanchez Camacho   1:34:35 4:29 M4-11 FONDISTES BLANES
139 205 Lluís Canellas Magide   1:34:36 4:30 M3-49  
140 97 Pere Pinsach Nieto-Marquez   1:34:38 4:30 M2-71 Els cargols
141 54 Pol Feixas Blanch   1:34:40 4:30 M2-72 N.D.
142 133 Francesc Alemany Mateu   1:34:44 4:30 M3-50 CORREDORS.CAT
143 76 Víctor Millan Marco   1:34:45 4:30 M2-73 FISIOLOGIC.COM
144 217 Ruben Garcia Roldan   1:34:46 4:30 M2-74 CORREDORS.CAT
145 493 Lluís Bonet Homs   1:34:49 4:30 M3-51  
146 213 Albert Gomez Llauger   1:35:08 4:31 M2-75  
147 150 Paqui Lombardo Orihuela F-5 1:35:10 4:31 F3-2 Club Atl. Sant Celoni
148 1 Josep Bundó I Gelada   1:35:20 4:32 M3-52 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
149 30 Xavier Castañe Sales   1:35:27 4:32 M3-53  
150 233 Damian Segura Fernandez   1:35:31 4:32 M2-76 Particular
151 441 Toni Ruiz Gomez   1:35:36 4:32 M2-77  
152 139 Juan Antonio Garcia Navarro   1:35:37 4:32 M2-78 C.A. CANOVELLES
153 7 Albert Saula Jubany   1:35:47 4:33 M3-54 EL GENOLL PINÇAT
154 154 Agusti Jimenez Vazquez   1:35:48 4:33 M3-55 Club Atletisme Olot-Terra de Volcan
155 245 Jaume Angelats De Las Heras   1:35:49 4:33 M2-79 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
156 175 German Alvarez Sanchez   1:35:49 4:33 M2-80 MAIMAKANSU
157 143 Assis Torres Muratet   1:36:01 4:34 M2-81 JOHNNY MARAKES
158 202 Jesus Frutos Ortega   1:36:09 4:34 M3-56  
159 211 Jordi Sanchez Martinez   1:36:13 4:34 M2-82 SOM-HI !
160 545 Daniel Garcia Sanchez   1:36:15 4:34 M2-83  
161 204 Andreu Senis Prat   1:36:19 4:34 M3-57 CORREDORS.CAT
162 34 Jose Perales Torrente   1:36:21 4:35 M3-58 C.A. CANOVELLES
163 474 Albert Noguera Comellas   1:36:30 4:35 M2-84  
164 538 Jònathan Perelló I Núñez   1:36:41 4:35 M3-59  
165 142 Josue Torres I Muratet   1:36:42 4:35 M2-85 JOHNNY MARAKES
166 46 Josep-Maria Moreno Furner   1:36:44 4:36 M3-60 Fisiorutpujol
167 75 Toni Soler Pérez   1:36:47 4:36 M3-61  
168 220 Aureli Gómez Arrayás   1:36:48 4:36 M3-62 OSON@CORRE
169 224 Roger Torres I Muratet   1:36:57 4:36 M2-86 JOHNNY MARAKES
170 9 Josep Maria Picas Casanovas   1:37:01 4:36 M3-63  
171 47 Xavier Sena Masallera   1:37:05 4:37 M3-64  
172 465 Guillem Sanchez Marin   1:37:05 4:37 M2-87  
173 15 Francesc Diaz Plata   1:37:06 4:37 M4-12 C.E. MONTORNES
174 32 Joan Campanyà Artés   1:37:09 4:37 M4-13  
175 85 Ismael Cano Ojeda   1:37:31 4:38 M2-88 C.E. MONTORNES
176 57 Arturo Belmar Moscoso   1:37:40 4:38 M3-65  
177 149 Joan Salvanyà Turón   1:37:42 4:38 M4-14 Club Atl. Sant Celoni
178 184 Isabel Martinez Farres F-6 1:37:58 4:39 F4-1 MAIMAKANSU
179 99 Jose Javier Domenech Gonzalez   1:37:59 4:39 M3-66 FONDISTA SIGLO XXI
180 158 Javi Fernandez Navarro   1:38:11 4:40 M2-89  
181 50 Rafael Camero Frías   1:38:23 4:40 M4-15  
182 469 Santi Saborit Puig   1:38:32 4:41 M2-90  
183 592 Josep Miró Acevedo   1:38:34 4:41 M2-91  
184 556 Jordi Rovira Cabeza   1:38:39 4:41 M2-92  
185 247 Jesús Corral López   1:38:40 4:41 M2-93 CE IBER
186 94 Xevi Delgado Colomo   1:38:40 4:41 M2-94  
187 199 Ramon Cortina Subirana   1:38:47 4:41 M3-67 RIP CLUB ESPORTIU
188 145 Marta Montero Lopez F-7 1:38:50 4:42 F3-3  
189 23 Fernando Calero Gutierrez   1:38:50 4:42 M4-16 C.A. CANOVELLES
190 195 Isidor Espigares Garcia   1:38:51 4:42 M3-68 les tortugues
191 90 Josep Mª Fossas Tañà   1:38:57 4:42 M3-69  
192 151 Jaume Salat Casellas   1:38:57 4:42 M3-70 RUN RUN 8:00
193 107 Manuel Antonio Gil Guillen   1:39:09 4:42 M3-71  
194 193 Jordi Anglada Dordal   1:39:12 4:43 M3-72  
195 194 Carles Gonzalez Castro   1:39:28 4:43 M2-95 ATLETISME GIRONA
196 197 Abel Ramon Gonzalez   1:39:35 4:44 M3-73 CORREDORS.CAT
197 553 Jordi Babot Pagès   1:39:37 4:44 M3-74 CORREDORS.CAT
198 2 Hansi (jaume) Velázquez Camps   1:39:37 4:44 M3-75 CORREDORS.CAT
199 569 Lluis Domenech Pijoan   1:39:38 4:44 M3-76 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
200 8 Jaume Bajo Lea   1:39:53 4:45 M3-77 G.D. ONCE
201 43 Miky Rosales Lorenzo   1:39:56 4:45 M3-78  
202 185 Joaquim Martorell Aymerich   1:39:58 4:45 M4-17 MAIMAKANSU
203 489 Pere Bonet Subirats   1:40:14 4:46 M3-79  
204 237 Carles Silvestre Pons   1:40:20 4:46 M5-2 U. A. TERRASSA
205 544 Joan Gallego Robert   1:40:25 4:46 M3-80  
206 523 Albert Sentias Torrents   1:40:36 4:47 M3-81  
207 140 David Iglesias Iglesias   1:40:42 4:47 M3-82  
208 532 Montse Terradas Terradas F-8 1:40:45 4:47 F3-4 C.A. MALGRAT
209 367 Marc Verdaguer Montanya   1:40:51 4:47 M2-96  
210 122 Antonio Gellida Gimenez   1:40:55 4:47 M3-83  
211 68 Nicolas Navas Sanchez   1:40:55 4:47 M3-84 FONDISTA SIGLO XXI
212 89 Antoniu Romeu Barbany   1:41:16 4:48 M3-85 CORREDORS.CAT
213 363 Maria Font Torrent F-9 1:41:26 4:49 F5-1  
214 588 Hector Llivina Fernandez   1:41:43 4:50 M2-97  
215 356 Ramon Vayreda Bernades   1:41:43 4:50 M2-98  
216 555 Albert Pijoan Parramon   1:41:44 4:50 M2-99  
217 488 Jordi Briones Peña   1:41:48 4:50 M2-100  
218 238 Carles Carbonell Dordal   1:41:52 4:50 M3-86 Fisiorutpujol
219 120 Montserrat Cutrina Mateos F-10 1:41:54 4:50 F3-5 C.A. MANRESA
220 366 Sergi Bonhome Jordana   1:41:54 4:50 M3-87  
221 176 Enric Caturla Bravo   1:41:57 4:50 M4-18 MAIMAKANSU
222 490 Miquel Cufi Pineda   1:41:58 4:50 M2-101  
223 549 Carles Saborit Vilà   1:42:03 4:51 M3-88  
224 554 Jordi Torrellas Jovani   1:42:13 4:51 M3-89  
225 455 Miquel Lopez Xiro   1:42:13 4:51 M3-90  
226 570 Xavier Rodriguez Arcarons   1:42:21 4:52 M2-102  
227 77 Jordi Parareda Fornés   1:42:21 4:52 M2-103  
228 560 Manuel Benitez Mata   1:42:23 4:52 M3-91  
229 227 David Cester Vidal   1:42:24 4:52 M3-92  
230 477 Jordi Puigoriol Roche   1:42:30 4:52 M2-104  
231 166 Anna Guindero Teixidó F-11 1:42:32 4:52 F3-6 NAT'S
232 578 Matias Danieluk Scotto   1:42:33 4:52 M2-105  
233 174 Eva Serradell Puig F-12 1:42:34 4:52 F3-7 CENTRE EXTA GARRIGUENC
234 84 Frank Jaeger Jaeger   1:42:41 4:52 M2-106  
235 19 Josep Cinca Junyent   1:42:44 4:53 M4-19  
236 209 Denis Veryatin   1:42:45 4:53 M2-107  
237 540 Sergi Avila Gratacós   1:42:48 4:53 M1-5  
238 454 Jordi Codinachs Riera   1:42:49 4:53 M2-108  
239 505 Alberto Vallejo Rubio   1:43:03 4:54 M2-109  
240 504 Javier Elicres Sanchez   1:43:04 4:54 M2-110  
241 575 Florenci Moreno Sanchez   1:43:07 4:54 M3-93 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
242 462 Toni Jimenez Recarens   1:43:13 4:54 M2-111  
243 192 Marc Vila Fumanya   1:43:14 4:54 M2-112 Les Tortugues de la Garriga
244 25 Josep Jaumira Sala   1:43:17 4:54 M4-20 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
245 212 Ferran Lamata Obea   1:43:17 4:54 M3-94 Ehh pom pom
246 541 Alejandro Cobos Porras   1:43:48 4:56 M2-113 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
247 80 Francisco Molés Cantero   1:43:52 4:56 M3-95 HANDBOL SANT VICENÇ
248 236 David Osuna Sánchez   1:43:54 4:56 M2-114  
249 21 Andreu Sarreta Cortina   1:44:07 4:57 M3-96 CN VIC-ETB
250 464 Manolo Cantillo Fontanals   1:44:19 4:57 M2-115  
251 168 Ignasi Prat Payeras   1:44:20 4:57 M3-97  
252 565 Josep Manel Ruiz Jimenez   1:44:23 4:57 M2-116 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
253 48 Oscar Agüera Martínez   1:44:34 4:58 M2-117  
254 453 Ramon Garreta Fabré   1:44:45 4:58 M2-118  
255 156 David Cardoso Mesas   1:44:49 4:59 M2-119  
256 598 Dimas Barras Morgado   1:44:52 4:59 M5-3 les tortugues
257 40 Manel Mayorga Cuevas   1:45:08 4:59 M3-98  
258 4 Jordi Mas Casas   1:45:11 5:00 M3-99 CORREDORS.CAT
259 563 Antoni Salvans Correas   1:45:16 5:00 M2-120 CORREDORS.CAT
260 580 Josep Corominas Pons   1:45:16 5:00 M2-121 VIA FORA
261 579 Xavier Montolio Povedano   1:45:16 5:00 M2-122 VIA FORA
262 215 Pedro José Bombín Farnos   1:45:22 5:00 M2-123 CORREDORS.CAT
263 155 Xavier Campi Rodríguez   1:45:31 5:01 M2-124 CORREDORS.CAT
264 33 Mari Martinez Garcia F-13 1:45:43 5:01 F3-8 C.A. CANOVELLES
265 459 Miguel Angel Valero Rodriguez   1:45:48 5:01 M3-100  
266 83 Jordi Prat Roca   1:45:48 5:01 M3-101 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
267 584 Florenci Arias Conchello   1:45:49 5:01 M2-125  
268 581 Rafel Romero Mas   1:45:56 5:02 M2-126  
269 564 Alejandro González Alcaide   1:46:11 5:02 M2-127  
270 365 Josefa Benitez Guzman F-14 1:46:12 5:03 F3-9 G.D. ONCE
271 61 Isaac Comellas Codina   1:46:35 5:04 M2-128  
272 536 Roger Codinachs Alsina   1:46:35 5:04 M2-129  
273 562 Maite Molist Molist F-15 1:46:37 5:04 F3-10  
274 172 Ramon Aulet Verdaguer   1:46:47 5:04 M3-102 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
275 451 Francesc Leiva Lopez   1:46:47 5:04 M3-103  
276 208 Manel Coll Freixanet   1:46:49 5:04 M4-21  
277 447 Cèlia Rodríguez Serrano F-16 1:46:51 5:04 F2-4  
278 512 Miquel Garcés Nadeu   1:47:14 5:05 M4-22  
279 511 Tere Vilaró Romeu F-17 1:47:14 5:05 F3-11  
280 129 Didac Navarro Lara   1:47:17 5:06 M2-130  
281 96 Angel Roca Valls   1:47:24 5:06 M2-131 b9 running
282 66 Luis Antonio De Jesus Martinez   1:47:29 5:06 M3-104 FONDISTA SIGLO XXI
283 69 Jose Luis Lopez Jurado   1:47:29 5:06 M3-105 FONDISTA SIGLO XXI
284 492 Miguel Jiménez Medina   1:47:58 5:08 M4-23  
285 134 Ferran Ballester Mateos   1:48:01 5:08 M3-106  
286 517 Paulino Salomon Elcacho   1:48:02 5:08 M3-107  
287 516 Julian Bautista Tanco   1:48:03 5:08 M4-24  
288 128 Oscar Martín Gutiérrez   1:48:07 5:08 M2-132 CORREDORS.CAT
289 491 Francisco Quiles Ortiz   1:48:11 5:08 M4-25  
290 503 Ramon Verges Muntadas   1:48:12 5:08 M3-108  
291 362 Marc Taña Liebana   1:48:21 5:09 M2-133  
292 82 Marta Torreguitart Alcantara F-18 1:48:30 5:09 F2-5 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
293 495 Mark-Philipp Guenter Von See   1:48:34 5:09 M2-134  
294 203 Iain O Hannaidh Mac Aoidh   1:48:35 5:09 M5-4  
295 51 Angel Torres Sancho   1:48:43 5:10 M4-26 Club Exc. Via Fora
296 479 Xevi Vilaró Verdaguer   1:48:49 5:10 M2-135 Lletissó
297 359 Jose Antonio Osorio Salgado   1:48:58 5:10 M3-109  
298 123 Ot Coll Soler   1:49:10 5:11 M1-6  
299 141 Isa Listan Blanco F-19 1:49:14 5:11 F2-6 NAT'S
300 530 Juanjo Caparros Molino   1:49:14 5:11 M3-110 NAT'S
301 599 Anna Mª Noguera Ballús F-20 1:49:15 5:11 F2-7  
302 148 Jose Jiménez Martín   1:49:28 5:12 M3-111  
303 228 Josep Solà Font   1:49:30 5:12 M3-112  
304 443 Albert Arumí Català   1:50:00 5:13 M3-113  
305 106 Juan Pérez Cañavera   1:50:03 5:13 M2-136  
306 502 Xavier Aranda Sanchez   1:50:08 5:14 M3-114 C. Excta. Torelló
307 526 Aribau Portillo Cortadellas   1:50:14 5:14 M1-7 Pantaurells
308 12 Oriol Altabella Pujol   1:50:29 5:15 M3-115 CORREDORS.CAT
309 531 Josep Maria Comellas Morcillo   1:50:41 5:15 M2-137  
310 196 Salvi Canadell Rusiñol   1:50:46 5:15 M2-138  
311 127 Marti Maso Serra   1:50:47 5:16 M2-139 ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA TONA
312 67 Manuel Rodriguez Ripoll   1:50:48 5:16 M2-140  
313 181 Antoni Guirao Motis   1:50:52 5:16 M4-27 MAIMAKANSU
314 26 Xavier Costas Resa   1:51:01 5:16 M4-28  
315 558 Joan Casals Colomer   1:51:05 5:16 M2-141 www.noentrenem.cat
316 519 Pere Golobardes Petitbò   1:52:00 5:19 M4-29  
317 509 Claudi Cisneros Camps   1:52:04 5:19 M2-142  
318 179 Jacint Moreu Gorriz   1:52:07 5:19 M4-30 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
319 473 David Espejo Bausells   1:52:14 5:20 M2-143  
320 44 Carles Serra Maydeu   1:52:27 5:20 M3-116 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
321 358 Francesc Odena Capdevila   1:52:40 5:21 M2-144  
322 543 Albert Vilà Espino   1:52:44 5:21 M3-117  
323 36 David Gómez Reche   1:52:59 5:22 M3-118  
324 190 Jaume Vilar Serrat   1:53:05 5:22 M4-31 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
325 487 Jordi Soler Saña   1:53:09 5:22 M2-145 C.C. Voltregà
326 466 Eulàlia Grandio Calle F-21 1:53:21 5:23 F2-8  
327 467 Jordi Font Bassas   1:53:21 5:23 M2-146  
328 62 Antonio Cabrera Gómez   1:53:22 5:23 M4-32 atlètic esport i natura
329 525 Jordi Carcasó I Díaz   1:53:23 5:23 M2-147 Córrer ens Mola
330 515 Joan Codina Deig   1:53:24 5:23 M3-119  
331 460 Eduard Sonet Fernàndez   1:53:25 5:23 M3-120  
332 49 Victor M. Palacios Cuadrado   1:53:27 5:23 M2-148 a los 30, correr NO es de cobardes
333 480 Xavier Ruiz López   1:53:32 5:23 M2-149 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
334 483 Lorena Ruiz López F-22 1:53:32 5:23 F1-1  
335 582 Pep Viñas Boixaderas   1:53:34 5:23 M2-150  
336 153 Alberto Isaac Pedraza Masegosa   1:53:37 5:24 M2-151 AARES
337 225 Guillem Estrada Gorchs   1:53:59 5:25 M2-152 AARES
338 91 Joan Figueras Llorens   1:54:04 5:25 M4-33 cap
339 121 Josep Seguer Compte   1:54:04 5:25 M2-153 AARES
340 513 Josep M. Purti Cirera   1:54:10 5:25 M4-34  
341 135 Jose Luis Lafuente Bel   1:54:15 5:25 M4-35 C.E. MEDITERRANI
342 60 Xavi Marchal Milla   1:54:16 5:25 M2-154 CORREDORS.CAT
343 444 Jorge Priego Molina   1:54:24 5:26 M3-121  
344 138 Javier Lopez Buezo   1:54:30 5:26 M2-155 L@SPERCHAS
345 589 Gustau Marcos Ballester   1:54:35 5:26 M2-156  
346 574 Josep Sala Pérez   1:54:51 5:27 M2-157  
347 187 Josep Puig Congost   1:54:57 5:27 M4-36 MAIMAKANSU
348 111 Josep Garcia Casares   1:55:06 5:28 M5-5  
349 583 Jordi Carreras Arisa   1:55:10 5:28 M2-158  
350 38 Antonio Garcia Alvarez   1:55:11 5:28 M2-159 granado's team
351 28 Matilde Barneto Soto F-23 1:55:12 5:28 F3-12 granado's team
352 595 Monica Aura Masip F-24 1:55:18 5:28 F3-13  
353 159 Martí Naval I Barceló   1:55:22 5:29 M2-160  
354 440 Albert Planas Serra   1:55:46 5:30 M2-161  
355 507 Hugo Franco Mosquera   1:55:50 5:30 M3-122  
356 131 Carles Rovira Solà   1:55:55 5:30 M2-162  
357 171 Núria Pons Ballarà F-25 1:55:55 5:30 F2-9  
358 130 Vanessa Pedró Salvador F-26 1:55:55 5:30 F2-10  
359 248 Juan Carlos Ordóñez Pérez   1:55:56 5:30 M2-163  
360 31 Daniel Tomàs Soler   1:56:01 5:30 M2-164 CORREDORS.CAT
361 42 Camilo Alberto Plaza Velásquez   1:56:01 5:30 M2-165 C.E. MEDITERRANI
362 357 Manuel Orihuela Diaz   1:57:14 5:34 M4-37  
363 478 Eloi Collelldamont Pujadas   1:57:18 5:34 M2-166  
364 476 Toni Costa Orriols   1:57:19 5:34 M2-167  
365 506 Josep Font Casacuberta   1:57:22 5:34 M3-123  
366 222 Pep Bisquert Illa   1:57:28 5:35 M3-124 cent ex. Torelló
367 547 Jordi Matias Riu   1:57:32 5:35 M5-6 cec
368 486 Guillem Arxé Guitart   1:57:54 5:36 M2-168  
369 481 Buchra El Quassi Lkima F-27 1:57:57 5:36 F2-11  
370 104 Blanca Verdaguer Montanyà F-28 1:58:14 5:37 F2-12 C.E. MEDITERRANI
371 482 Jordi Masnou Moreno   1:58:15 5:37 M1-8  
372 542 Núria Dosta Vidal F-29 1:58:21 5:37 F3-14  
373 45 Miquel Trepat Celis   1:58:28 5:37 M3-125  
374 597 Imma Collell Verdaguer F-30 1:58:33 5:38 F3-15  
375 27 Montserrat Claveria Vinardell F-31 1:58:39 5:38 F4-2 MAIMAKANSU
376 163 Juan Cabanillas Periañez   1:59:08 5:39 M5-7  
377 37 Cristina López Romero F-32 1:59:55 5:42 F3-16  
378 161 Joan Angus Domingo   2:00:15 5:42 M3-126 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
379 109 Tania Esther Cucarull Gonzalez F-33 2:00:37 5:44 F2-13 L'AIRE
380 457 Pablo Torres Polloni   2:00:57 5:44 M2-169 FERC
381 552 Climent Casals Gaya   2:02:49 5:50 M2-170  
382 152 Faustino Torres Moreno   2:06:46 6:01 M5-8 Club Atl. Sant Celoni
383 164 Xavier Cardona Blanch   2:07:08 6:02 M3-127  
384 81 Joan Ramon Bartés Subirats   2:07:08 6:02 M2-171  
385 165 Diana Cifuentes Barroso F-34 2:07:08 6:02 F2-14  
386 499 Daniel Martinez Puig   2:07:28 6:03 M2-172  
387 534 Antoni Benavent De La Mata   2:07:45 6:04 M4-38  
388 162 Joan Lucas Garcia   2:12:46 6:18 M4-39 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
389 186 Esteve Palacios Alvarez   2:14:39 6:23 M4-40 MAIMAKANSU
390 450 Francesc Pascual Castells   2:15:49 6:27 M5-9  
391 518 Joan Ribas Pascual   2:15:49 6:27 M5-10